SageTV Community  

Go Back   SageTV Community > SageTV Development and Customizations > SageTV Customizations
Forum Rules FAQs Community Downloads Today's Posts Search

Notices

SageTV Customizations This forums is for discussing and sharing user-created modifications for the SageTV application created by using the SageTV Studio or through the use of external plugins. Use this forum to discuss customizations for SageTV version 6 and earlier, or for the SageTV3 UI.

Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes
  #441  
Old 02-02-2010, 04:50 PM
bikesquid's Avatar
bikesquid bikesquid is offline
Sage Aficionado
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: California's North Coast
Posts: 392
not seeing the leading \ in your code I just went with :

"C:\\Program Files\\ComskipMonitor\\comskip80_031\\comskip.exe \"%c%\""

Now it's showing things are running rather than waiting so an improvement!

Just for my education, is there a place where I can look up the syntax /meaning differences between:
"C:\\Program Files\\ComskipMonitor\\comskip80_031\\comskip.exe \"%c%\""
and
"\"C:\\Program Files\\ComskipMonitor\\comskip80_031\\comskip.exe\" \"%c%\""

I see the error with single quotes explained under rule set syntax - quoted here (but can't find the reference to leading with a \
:
The syntax of the ruleset file is rather simple, but does require a bit of study to completely understand. The new ruleset syntax allows for a much more powerful test definition along with some other capabilities. All input should be double quoted, especially input that contains spaces or special characters. Double quoted strings honour escaped characters such as backspace (\b), newline (\n), etc. So to print a backslash in a double quoted string you must use \\.
Reply With Quote
  #442  
Old 02-02-2010, 04:54 PM
bikesquid's Avatar
bikesquid bikesquid is offline
Sage Aficionado
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: California's North Coast
Posts: 392
Also, is that what I would do in wrapper.config to point at the sjqc.properties file I want to use?

This attempt got me a similar error:
# wrapper.app.parameter.2='C:\Program Files\sjqc\'

And thanks so much for the very prompt help!
Reply With Quote
  #443  
Old 02-02-2010, 05:07 PM
Slugger Slugger is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Kingston, ON
Posts: 4,008
Quote:
Originally Posted by bikesquid View Post
not seeing the leading \ in your code I just went with :

"C:\\Program Files\\ComskipMonitor\\comskip80_031\\comskip.exe \"%c%\""

Now it's showing things are running rather than waiting so an improvement!

Just for my education, is there a place where I can look up the syntax /meaning differences between:
"C:\\Program Files\\ComskipMonitor\\comskip80_031\\comskip.exe \"%c%\""
and
"\"C:\\Program Files\\ComskipMonitor\\comskip80_031\\comskip.exe\" \"%c%\""

I see the error with single quotes explained under rule set syntax - quoted here (but can't find the reference to leading with a \
:
The syntax of the ruleset file is rather simple, but does require a bit of study to completely understand. The new ruleset syntax allows for a much more powerful test definition along with some other capabilities. All input should be double quoted, especially input that contains spaces or special characters. Double quoted strings honour escaped characters such as backspace (\b), newline (\n), etc. So to print a backslash in a double quoted string you must use \\.
If the command line itself contains a space, you need to double quote it, so that's why you need the original " "

Then your executable name also has a space in it, so that string needs to be double quoted, but since that string is inside an already quoted string, you need to escape those quotes, so that's why you get:

"\"C:\\Progam ...\\comskip.exe\" ..."

Of course, backslashes always need to be escaped, so that's why you get the \\ all over the place as well.

Quote:
Originally Posted by bikesquid View Post
Also, is that what I would do in wrapper.config to point at the sjqc.properties file I want to use?

This attempt got me a similar error:
# wrapper.app.parameter.2='C:\Program Files\sjqc\'

And thanks so much for the very prompt help!
Yes, but the easier fix here is to just flip the slashes around to forward slashes. Since this input goes into Java and Java know how to handle it, you can do that. Doubling up the backslashes will also fix the problem.
__________________
Twitter: @ddb_db
Server: Intel i5-4570 Quad Core, 16GB RAM, 1 x 128GB OS SSD (Win7 Pro x64 SP1), 1 x 2TB media drive
Capture: 2 x Colossus
STB Controller: 1 x USB-UIRT
Software:Java 1.7.0_71; SageTV 7.1.9
Clients: 1 x HD300, 2 x HD200, 1 x SageClient, 1 x PlaceShifter
Plugins: Too many to list now...
Reply With Quote
  #444  
Old 02-02-2010, 05:17 PM
bikesquid's Avatar
bikesquid bikesquid is offline
Sage Aficionado
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: California's North Coast
Posts: 392
Thanks Slugger, I think that was the nudge I needed to really get started.

Now I'll be adding comclean to the process if I can ever figure out why the .ts files won't run through nicely...

your explanations greatly appreciated.
Reply With Quote
  #445  
Old 02-02-2010, 09:00 PM
voorhees voorhees is offline
Sage Aficionado
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Colorado
Posts: 339
Quote:
Originally Posted by Slugger View Post
The easiest thing to do would be to assign a static IP to your client so that it uses the old one.
Thanks so much for the response and help. I will give the static IP route a go. I really should have done that along time ago, but my server has only switched IP addresses a couple of times in a year and a half. Now that I use SJQ (and love it) this is the first time it has been a little more of an issue to correct. It looks like I need to pick an IP address though that the router will not try to hand out to other things on the network, so I will just have to recreate the task client anyway. Got three things about to kick off recording, so I will play with it once I get a chance. Thanks again.
__________________
Server: OS: MS WHS v1; MB: GIGABYTE GA-EP45-UD3R; CPU: Intel Q9400 2.66GHz; RAM: G.SKILL 4GB (4x1GB); HDs: 1x80GB, 7x1.5TB; Graphics: EVGA GeForce 9500 GT 512MB
Capture/Content: HD-PVR, 2xHDHRP (CC), Comcast
STBs (Controllers): RNG110 (Firewire ChCh)
Clients: 2xHD300, 2xHD200, 2xPS, Client
SageTV/Plugins: v7.1.9, SageDCT, SRE, Comm Det, Jetty, Web Server, Mob Web, PlayOn, E/D Fav, Fav Ex, MF Stop, Enc Names
Reply With Quote
  #446  
Old 02-03-2010, 10:27 AM
bikesquid's Avatar
bikesquid bikesquid is offline
Sage Aficionado
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: California's North Coast
Posts: 392
I guess I'm not done needing help quite yet...
the files (4) get to 'running' in sjq, but then sit, 16 hours, the individual file logs:

Executing command line: "C:\Program Files\ComskipMonitor\comskip80_031\comskip.exe" "J:\recorded TV\FoodTech-ChineseTakeOut-292625-0.ts"

but looking at wrapper.log I see this at the bottom:
HTTP response code: 500 for URL: http://Master-PC:8082/sjq/SJQ?proto=4&cmd=writeLog
INFO | jvm 1 | 2010/02/03 02:29:37 | at sun.net.http://www.protocol.http.HttpURLConn...Stream(Unknown Source)
INFO | jvm 1 | 2010/02/03 02:29:37 | ... 3 more
INFO | jvm 1 | 2010/02/03 02:30:52 | Exception in thread "Thread-87" java.lang.RuntimeException: java.io.IOException: Server returned HTTP response code: 500 for URL: http://Master-PC:8082/sjq/SJQ?proto=4&cmd=writeLog
INFO | jvm 1 | 2010/02/03 02:30:52 | at com.google.code.sagetvaddons.sjqc.TaskClient.log(Unknown Source)
INFO | jvm 1 | 2010/02/03 02:30:52 | at com.google.code.sagetvaddons.sjqc.IOMonster.dumpBuffer(Unknown Source)
INFO | jvm 1 | 2010/02/03 02:30:52 | at com.google.code.sagetvaddons.sjqc.IOMonster.run(Unknown Source)
INFO | jvm 1 | 2010/02/03 02:30:52 | Caused by: java.io.IOException: Server returned HTTP response code: 500 for URL: http://Master-PC:8082/sjq/SJQ?proto=4&cmd=writeLog
INFO | jvm 1 | 2010/02/03 02:30:52 | at sun.net.http://www.protocol.http.HttpURLConn...Stream(Unknown Source)
INFO | jvm 1 | 2010/02/03 02:30:52 | ... 3 more

I have no idea where to start working on that! suggestions anyone?
Reply With Quote
  #447  
Old 02-03-2010, 11:15 AM
Tropicaljoe's Avatar
Tropicaljoe Tropicaljoe is offline
Sage User
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Roscoe, IL
Posts: 22
Quote:
Originally Posted by Slugger View Post
The only thing you have to be careful of is to ensure that the job is only queued once by SJQ, which is not intuitive. SJQ was designed to process Sage objects and perform tasks on them. To perform some external task just once based on some set of conditions requires you to pick a media object that you know will ALWAYS be available and key your ruleset off of it like this:

Code:
if [IsObjMediaFile == true && $.GetShowTitle{} == "Something I've Archived and Will Always Be Around, Ideally a Movie or Something With Only 1 Episode" && <Whatever conditions you care about>] {
  MYTASK
}
If you don't include the title check on some movie or something then SJQ will queue up your task once for each object it processes. Alternatively, you could handle multiple invocations in the actual script you're calling, but that results in a rather cluttered queue.
Thanks very much Slugger, that did the trick. Thanks for all your help on this
Reply With Quote
  #448  
Old 02-03-2010, 11:48 AM
bela41 bela41 is offline
Sage User
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 24
Quote:
Originally Posted by Slugger View Post
The only thing you have to be careful of is to ensure that the job is only queued once by SJQ, which is not intuitive. SJQ was designed to process Sage objects and perform tasks on them. To perform some external task just once based on some set of conditions requires you to pick a media object that you know will ALWAYS be available and key your ruleset off of it like this:

Code:
if [IsObjMediaFile == true && $.GetShowTitle{} == "Something I've Archived and Will Always Be Around, Ideally a Movie or Something With Only 1 Episode" && <Whatever conditions you care about>] {
  MYTASK
}
If you don't include the title check on some movie or something then SJQ will queue up your task once for each object it processes. Alternatively, you could handle multiple invocations in the actual script you're calling, but that results in a rather cluttered queue.

Slugger, I've been trying to set up a similar external job, and I've managed to create a pretty complex ruleset, Windows Scheduled Task and two batch files. However, the problem I'm having is that once SJQ runs on the necessary file, I have to manually delete the successfully completed job from the Completed Tasks log - otherwise it won't process the same media file twice. Is there anyway to write the task so that it deletes its own completed/failed task entry or to have it reanalyze the object no matter its previous status? I suppose a possible work around would be to have the client report that the task failed and then set SJQ to automatically retry failed tasks, but this opens up other issues for legitimately failed tasks.
Reply With Quote
  #449  
Old 02-03-2010, 12:33 PM
Slugger Slugger is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Kingston, ON
Posts: 4,008
Quote:
Originally Posted by bikesquid View Post
I guess I'm not done needing help quite yet...
the files (4) get to 'running' in sjq, but then sit, 16 hours, the individual file logs:

Executing command line: "C:\Program Files\ComskipMonitor\comskip80_031\comskip.exe" "J:\recorded TV\FoodTech-ChineseTakeOut-292625-0.ts"

but looking at wrapper.log I see this at the bottom:
HTTP response code: 500 for URL: http://Master-PC:8082/sjq/SJQ?proto=4&cmd=writeLog
INFO | jvm 1 | 2010/02/03 02:29:37 | at sun.net.http://www.protocol.http.HttpURLConn...Stream(Unknown Source)
INFO | jvm 1 | 2010/02/03 02:29:37 | ... 3 more
INFO | jvm 1 | 2010/02/03 02:30:52 | Exception in thread "Thread-87" java.lang.RuntimeException: java.io.IOException: Server returned HTTP response code: 500 for URL: http://Master-PC:8082/sjq/SJQ?proto=4&cmd=writeLog
INFO | jvm 1 | 2010/02/03 02:30:52 | at com.google.code.sagetvaddons.sjqc.TaskClient.log(Unknown Source)
INFO | jvm 1 | 2010/02/03 02:30:52 | at com.google.code.sagetvaddons.sjqc.IOMonster.dumpBuffer(Unknown Source)
INFO | jvm 1 | 2010/02/03 02:30:52 | at com.google.code.sagetvaddons.sjqc.IOMonster.run(Unknown Source)
INFO | jvm 1 | 2010/02/03 02:30:52 | Caused by: java.io.IOException: Server returned HTTP response code: 500 for URL: http://Master-PC:8082/sjq/SJQ?proto=4&cmd=writeLog
INFO | jvm 1 | 2010/02/03 02:30:52 | at sun.net.http://www.protocol.http.HttpURLConn...Stream(Unknown Source)
INFO | jvm 1 | 2010/02/03 02:30:52 | ... 3 more

I have no idea where to start working on that! suggestions anyone?
You have hit this issue.
__________________
Twitter: @ddb_db
Server: Intel i5-4570 Quad Core, 16GB RAM, 1 x 128GB OS SSD (Win7 Pro x64 SP1), 1 x 2TB media drive
Capture: 2 x Colossus
STB Controller: 1 x USB-UIRT
Software:Java 1.7.0_71; SageTV 7.1.9
Clients: 1 x HD300, 2 x HD200, 1 x SageClient, 1 x PlaceShifter
Plugins: Too many to list now...
Reply With Quote
  #450  
Old 02-03-2010, 12:40 PM
Slugger Slugger is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Kingston, ON
Posts: 4,008
Quote:
Originally Posted by bela41 View Post
Slugger, I've been trying to set up a similar external job, and I've managed to create a pretty complex ruleset, Windows Scheduled Task and two batch files. However, the problem I'm having is that once SJQ runs on the necessary file, I have to manually delete the successfully completed job from the Completed Tasks log - otherwise it won't process the same media file twice. Is there anyway to write the task so that it deletes its own completed/failed task entry or to have it reanalyze the object no matter its previous status? I suppose a possible work around would be to have the client report that the task failed and then set SJQ to automatically retry failed tasks, but this opens up other issues for legitimately failed tasks.
Not really - SJQ wasn't designed to be a generic task scheduler. It was designed to perform tasks against media objects so the way it works is get the list of media objects (now also SysMsg objects supported in v3) and process the ruleset for each object, if an object passes a rule, add the assigned tasks to the queue. To queue up generic tasks requires some work around as described above. But as you point out, there are problems with that approach as well.

I suppose a task option could be added so that a successful run doesn't record in the completed tasks list. Open an issue ticket for it if you'd like - no promises as to when it's completed, but it should be easy enough that I will say that it'll eventually get done.
__________________
Twitter: @ddb_db
Server: Intel i5-4570 Quad Core, 16GB RAM, 1 x 128GB OS SSD (Win7 Pro x64 SP1), 1 x 2TB media drive
Capture: 2 x Colossus
STB Controller: 1 x USB-UIRT
Software:Java 1.7.0_71; SageTV 7.1.9
Clients: 1 x HD300, 2 x HD200, 1 x SageClient, 1 x PlaceShifter
Plugins: Too many to list now...
Reply With Quote
  #451  
Old 02-03-2010, 01:36 PM
bela41 bela41 is offline
Sage User
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 24
Quote:
Originally Posted by Slugger View Post
Not really - SJQ wasn't designed to be a generic task scheduler. It was designed to perform tasks against media objects so the way it works is get the list of media objects (now also SysMsg objects supported in v3) and process the ruleset for each object, if an object passes a rule, add the assigned tasks to the queue. To queue up generic tasks requires some work around as described above. But as you point out, there are problems with that approach as well.

I suppose a task option could be added so that a successful run doesn't record in the completed tasks list. Open an issue ticket for it if you'd like - no promises as to when it's completed, but it should be easy enough that I will say that it'll eventually get done.
Thanks. I realize I'm trying to push SJQ beyond what it was built to do so I appreciate your help. I'm not certain that sacrificing the completed-task-record is the best solution just yet so before I ask you to do the work I'll keep thinking about it and perhaps I can figure out another work around. Or perhaps someone else has an idea.

If not, I'll submit a ticket and if you ever want to tackle it, I'll leave it up to you.

Basically the entire purpose for using SJQ for this task is to figure out a way to schedule a task to complete only if Sage isn't busy and doesn't look to be busy in the near future. If anyone has a way to do something like this either with SJQ or without, I'd appreciate the suggestion.

In the meantime, thanks again for all your fantastic work.
Reply With Quote
  #452  
Old 02-03-2010, 03:25 PM
MitchSchaft MitchSchaft is offline
Sage Expert
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 717
Just an FYI, my install crapped out again with showing the blank GUI. I'll reinstall it real quick.
Reply With Quote
  #453  
Old 02-03-2010, 07:16 PM
Slugger Slugger is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Kingston, ON
Posts: 4,008
Quote:
Originally Posted by MitchSchaft View Post
Just an FYI, my install crapped out again with showing the blank GUI. I'll reinstall it real quick.
A few users have reported this problem, but I've never seen it. Basically, someone/something is wiping the temp dir that Jetty is exploding the war to. Using the context XML file I include with my plugins, this dir will be in your system temp directory. Nothing should play with a directory in that location, but something is and that's the problem. Find out what's wiping the directory and then stop it to the fix the problem. That's about all I can say on this one.
__________________
Twitter: @ddb_db
Server: Intel i5-4570 Quad Core, 16GB RAM, 1 x 128GB OS SSD (Win7 Pro x64 SP1), 1 x 2TB media drive
Capture: 2 x Colossus
STB Controller: 1 x USB-UIRT
Software:Java 1.7.0_71; SageTV 7.1.9
Clients: 1 x HD300, 2 x HD200, 1 x SageClient, 1 x PlaceShifter
Plugins: Too many to list now...
Reply With Quote
  #454  
Old 02-04-2010, 10:51 AM
MitchSchaft MitchSchaft is offline
Sage Expert
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 717
Do you have any idea which temp dir jetty uses? The ..Local Settings\Temp dir is full of stuff.
Reply With Quote
  #455  
Old 02-04-2010, 11:02 AM
Slugger Slugger is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Kingston, ON
Posts: 4,008
Quote:
Originally Posted by MitchSchaft View Post
Do you have any idea which temp dir jetty uses? The ..Local Settings\Temp dir is full of stuff.
Should be the value of %TEMP% for the user running SageTV:

Code:
2010_02_02.stderrout.log:2010-02-02 18:49:56.396::INFO:  Extract C:\Program Files\SageTV\SageTV\jetty/webapps/sre.war to C:\DOCUME~1\dbattams\LOCALS~1\Temp\Jetty_0_0_0_0_80_sre.war__sre__vwfyq7_4622114227503637636\webapp
If you have Jetty debug logging enabled then you'll see a statement like the above every time a war is deployed. It will tell you exactly where Jetty is exploding the war to.
__________________
Twitter: @ddb_db
Server: Intel i5-4570 Quad Core, 16GB RAM, 1 x 128GB OS SSD (Win7 Pro x64 SP1), 1 x 2TB media drive
Capture: 2 x Colossus
STB Controller: 1 x USB-UIRT
Software:Java 1.7.0_71; SageTV 7.1.9
Clients: 1 x HD300, 2 x HD200, 1 x SageClient, 1 x PlaceShifter
Plugins: Too many to list now...
Reply With Quote
  #456  
Old 02-04-2010, 11:13 AM
razrsharpe razrsharpe is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Boston, MA
Posts: 2,111
Quote:
Originally Posted by MitchSchaft View Post
Do you have any idea which temp dir jetty uses? The ..Local Settings\Temp dir is full of stuff.
Quote:
Originally Posted by Slugger View Post
Should be the value of %TEMP% for the user running SageTV:
or open up a command prompt (as the sagetv server user) and type %TEMP%... it should output the temp directory.
__________________
Server 2003 r2 32bit, SageTV9 (finally!)
2x Dual HDHR (OTA), 1x HD-PVR (Comcast), 1x HDHR-3CC via SageDCT (Comcast)
2x HD300, 1x SageClient (Win10 Test/Development)
Check out TVExplorer
Reply With Quote
  #457  
Old 02-04-2010, 01:23 PM
MitchSchaft MitchSchaft is offline
Sage Expert
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 717
Ok, I see it. The directory is definately full. I'll let you know if I come up with anything if it happens again.
Reply With Quote
  #458  
Old 02-06-2010, 12:40 PM
Skirge01's Avatar
Skirge01 Skirge01 is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: New Jersey
Posts: 2,599
I finally (and reluctantly) took the time to upgrade from v2 to v3. I was truly scared that I was going to screw something up and I'd wind up spending hours trying to figure out where I went wrong. I'm shocked to say that it was quite painless. A simple find/replace on my ruleset worked fantastically! I was even able to find the API equivalents pretty easily.

Awesome work, Slugger!

Off to upgrade SageAlert now!
__________________
Server: XP, SuperMicro X9SAE-V, i7 3770T, Thermalright Archon SB-E, 32GB Corsair DDR3, 2 x IBM M1015, Corsair HX1000W PSU, CoolerMaster CM Storm Stryker case
Storage: 2 x Addonics 5-in-3 3.5" bays, 1 x Addonics 4-in-1 2.5" bay, 24TB
Client: Windows 7 64-bit, Foxconn G9657MA-8EKRS2H, Core2Duo E6600, Zalman CNPS7500, 2GB Corsair, 320GB, HIS ATI 4650, Antec Fusion
Tuners: 2 x HD-PVR (HTTP tuning), 2 x HDHR, USB-UIRT
Software: SageTV 7
Reply With Quote
  #459  
Old 02-07-2010, 02:58 PM
tomfisk's Avatar
tomfisk tomfisk is offline
Sage Advanced User
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Plainview, MN
Posts: 86
SJQC NT service trying to connect on port 80

On one of the systems I maintain where SJQ had been running without issues I am now having a problem with the client NT service. It is trying to talk to SJQ on port 80, rather than on 8500. The sjqc.properties file:

Code:
#Auto generated by SJQC
#Sun Feb 07 14:41:05 CST 2010
buffer=199000
port=80
host=localhost
is_ssl=false
Skype was recently installed on this system and it appears to concur with the start of the problem.

So...how does SJQC determine what port to use? I noticed that Skype looks at port 80 and 443 for incoming connections. I turned this off in the Skype options but SJQC still is trying to connect on port 80.

Thanks!
__________________
Check it out! - http://www.vholdr.com/video/playing-sky
Reply With Quote
  #460  
Old 02-07-2010, 03:56 PM
superdodge superdodge is offline
Sage User
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 65
I seem to have an issue where options like "DONEALERT" or "RUNQLOADER" are not honored. Is the following the correct syntax?

Sample From My Ruleset:
Code:
# ARCHIVE VIDEO FILES TO NAS FOLLOWING QSFIX, COMMERCIAL CUT, ENCODING & COPYING
if [IsObjMediaFile == true && $.IsTVFile{} == true && FileExists == "D:/Archive/5-Completed/%p%.vprj" && FileExists != "D:/Archive/5-Completed/%p%.properties"] {
   :PRIORITY 10
   :SCANMEDIA "true"
   :RUNQLOADER "true"
   :DONEALERT "true"
   :FAILALERT "true"
   ARCHIVE
}
__________________
Thanks to the developers of the following tools - without your hard work my TV wouldn't be the same!

MeinMaui - SageMC ** stuckless - Phoenix & BMT ** PLUCKYHD - Sage Movie Wall ** razrsharpe - TVExplorer ** Slugger - SJQ, SRE and SageAlert ** bialio - Advanced Mini Guide
Reply With Quote
Reply


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Sage Job Queue (SJQ) new release notifications Slugger Customization Announcements 3 12-17-2009 09:59 AM
Plugin: Sage Job Queue (SJQ) Slugger SageTV Customizations 991 12-11-2009 03:52 PM
Sage Job Queue Completed tasks problem raffmanlt SageTV Customizations 2 08-18-2009 07:34 PM
Comskip Monitor VS Sage Job Queue SJQ personalt SageTV Customizations 6 03-02-2009 10:27 AM
Plugin: SJQ v1.1.0RC1 Available - Testers Needed Slugger SageTV Customizations 35 04-21-2008 08:12 AM


All times are GMT -6. The time now is 09:49 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2023, vBulletin Solutions Inc.
Copyright 2003-2005 SageTV, LLC. All rights reserved.