SageTV Community  

Go Back   SageTV Community > Hardware Support > Hardware Support

Notices

Hardware Support Discussions related to using various hardware setups with SageTV products. Anything relating to capture cards, remotes, infrared receivers/transmitters, system compatibility or other hardware related problems or suggestions should be posted here.

Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 12-13-2013, 11:39 AM
pjpjpjpj pjpjpjpj is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 2,154
Modem help

I use DSL from the local phone company for my internet. I recently upgraded my package and they sent me a new modem. Since plugging it in, no remote-access stuff works. The Sage webserver won't connect and PlayOn gives me an error when testing for whether I can use their app to connect remotely (it says something about UPnP not working on my modem or something). However, everything works within my house on the local network (webserver, Phoenix Sage app for Android, PlayOn app, etc.), when I connect each to the local IP.

Background: the original modem (about 9 years old) had one RJ45 jack on the back. From there, it connected to my wireless router. The four router "out" jacks are wired to my Sage server, two HDHRs, and to an 8-port switch that feeds all my extenders.

The new modem has four or five jacks on the back. They all have various labels on them (I'm at work or I'd list them, but none of the labels were familiar). However, the installation instructions said you could plug the cable to your wireless router into any one of them. Might the jack I chose make a difference?

I know *nothing* about networking, routers, modems, etc. Is there some sort of configuring I need to do with my DSL modem to make it work? I'm assuming this is the case, but I never had to do anything with my previous one, so I'm not sure. When I installed all of this stuff originally (Sage webserver, PlayOn, etc.), it just worked. The "locator ID" in my Sage info screen has not changed (is there something I need to do to refresh it?). Should I uninstall and reinstall the webserver or PlayOn? Or is it possible the new DSL model isn't compatible with UPnP somehow?

TIA for any advice.
__________________
Server: AMD Athlon II x4 635 2.9GHz, 8 Gb RAM, Win 10 x64, Java 8, Gigabit network
Drives: Several TB of internal SATA and external USB drives, no NAS or RAID or such...
Software: SageTV v9x64, stock STV with ADM.
Tuners: 4 tuners via (2) HDHomeruns (100% OTA, DIY antennas in the attic).
Clients: Several HD300s, HD200s, even an old HD100, all on wired LAN. Latest firmware for each.
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 12-13-2013, 11:51 AM
nyplayer nyplayer is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 4,798
Quote:
Originally Posted by pjpjpjpj View Post
I use DSL from the local phone company for my internet. I recently upgraded my package and they sent me a new modem. Since plugging it in, no remote-access stuff works. The Sage webserver won't connect and PlayOn gives me an error when testing for whether I can use their app to connect remotely (it says something about UPnP not working on my modem or something). However, everything works within my house on the local network (webserver, Phoenix Sage app for Android, PlayOn app, etc.), when I connect each to the local IP.

Background: the original modem (about 9 years old) had one RJ45 jack on the back. From there, it connected to my wireless router. The four router "out" jacks are wired to my Sage server, two HDHRs, and to an 8-port switch that feeds all my extenders.

The new modem has four or five jacks on the back. They all have various labels on them (I'm at work or I'd list them, but none of the labels were familiar). However, the installation instructions said you could plug the cable to your wireless router into any one of them. Might the jack I chose make a difference?

I know *nothing* about networking, routers, modems, etc. Is there some sort of configuring I need to do with my DSL modem to make it work? I'm assuming this is the case, but I never had to do anything with my previous one, so I'm not sure. When I installed all of this stuff originally (Sage webserver, PlayOn, etc.), it just worked. The "locator ID" in my Sage info screen has not changed (is there something I need to do to refresh it?). Should I uninstall and reinstall the webserver or PlayOn? Or is it possible the new DSL model isn't compatible with UPnP somehow?

TIA for any advice.
Dsl modems etc... come with a built in firewall that needs to be configured .... ports need to be opened redirected to your server etc...

the page usually can be reached by

http://192.168.0.1 .... of course it might be different but at least when I used DSL that was the default. The default user is usually admin with no password or password as the password. If you go to your Providers site I am sure they have this documented.
__________________
Windows 10 I3 Dual Core 3.0 Server, SageTV9... OpenDCT with 2 HDHRPrimes and 4 HDHRconnects for a total of 14 Tuners.

Last edited by nyplayer; 12-13-2013 at 11:54 AM.
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 12-14-2013, 07:46 PM
pjpjpjpj pjpjpjpj is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 2,154
192.168.1.1 takes me to my router config, but 192.168.0.1 gives me nothing. I've not had problems with my router, but I have to believe this is the modem (since it's what's new).

I loathe trying customer service, I'm was hoping someone here would have an easy answer. Drat.
__________________
Server: AMD Athlon II x4 635 2.9GHz, 8 Gb RAM, Win 10 x64, Java 8, Gigabit network
Drives: Several TB of internal SATA and external USB drives, no NAS or RAID or such...
Software: SageTV v9x64, stock STV with ADM.
Tuners: 4 tuners via (2) HDHomeruns (100% OTA, DIY antennas in the attic).
Clients: Several HD300s, HD200s, even an old HD100, all on wired LAN. Latest firmware for each.
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 12-14-2013, 11:39 PM
Mythikal's Avatar
Mythikal Mythikal is offline
Sage Advanced User
 
Join Date: May 2009
Location: MN
Posts: 107
The easy fix of course is to plug your old modem back in and hope it works with your upgraded package.

The harder (but still not terribly difficult) fix goes something like this:
You should be able to see the IP of the modem by doing a traceroute to any public IP. e.g.:
Start>run>cmd <enter>
tracert 4.2.2.2

You'll see several hops. The first one or two are going to be private IPs (192.168.x.x/10.x.x.x/172.x.x.x). If your existing router is 192.168.1.1, you would want to look for an IP that is 192.168.x.y where x≠1 or y≠1.

Once you find the IP, put that into the address bar of your favorite browser and you should be presented with a login prompt. admin/admin is a common default password, but yours may be preset by the telco in which case it may be tagged on the device somewhere.

Once you're logged in, you have a couple of options. You can:
1) Disable the firewall on the modem (I would only do this if you have another firewall enabled on your existing router)
2) Forward the necessary ports to your PC/router to make your applications work

At this point, everything should be working.
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 12-15-2013, 06:42 AM
dgeezer dgeezer is offline
Sage Aficionado
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: Greensboro, NC
Posts: 293
My network knowledge is pretty limited, but I was able to fix the same problem with the modem in our home office.

I went from my old modem which had cable in and 1 ehternet out to just what you describe. Mine is an SMC cable modem router for Time Warner. I think that I was able to find the modem's address by looking at my router's config page. It was listed under default gateway. In my case it was 192.168.0.1. Then a google search yielded the correct default user name and password. Once I was logged in it was pretty easy to disable the firewall on the modem. I think that there were also settings for port forwarding which might be a more secure way to go, but I really don't know.
Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 02-28-2014, 11:48 AM
pjpjpjpj pjpjpjpj is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 2,154
So I have let this thread go for a while but I need to dig it up because I never got this to work. I was able to log into my modem's setup stuff (as recommended above), but I have no idea what to change or where to add Sage or whatever as an exception.

What really gets me is this: with my previous setup, I installed the webserver when it was first released (waaaay back in the day) and I installed PlayOn when I first bought it. Both of those worked for me, "out of the box", without me ever having to do anything to my old modem, firewall exceptions, or anything. They just worked. So, is it possible I could uninstall PlayOn and the webserver, reinstall them, and have it work? Is there something in the initial installation that sets up the modem to work?

I can post screen shots of the modem setup screens if that would help.

BTW, I checked and my Sage Locator ID has not changed, if that matters.
__________________
Server: AMD Athlon II x4 635 2.9GHz, 8 Gb RAM, Win 10 x64, Java 8, Gigabit network
Drives: Several TB of internal SATA and external USB drives, no NAS or RAID or such...
Software: SageTV v9x64, stock STV with ADM.
Tuners: 4 tuners via (2) HDHomeruns (100% OTA, DIY antennas in the attic).
Clients: Several HD300s, HD200s, even an old HD100, all on wired LAN. Latest firmware for each.
Reply With Quote
  #7  
Old 02-28-2014, 01:55 PM
nyplayer nyplayer is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 4,798
Quote:
Originally Posted by pjpjpjpj View Post
So I have let this thread go for a while but I need to dig it up because I never got this to work. I was able to log into my modem's setup stuff (as recommended above), but I have no idea what to change or where to add Sage or whatever as an exception.

What really gets me is this: with my previous setup, I installed the webserver when it was first released (waaaay back in the day) and I installed PlayOn when I first bought it. Both of those worked for me, "out of the box", without me ever having to do anything to my old modem, firewall exceptions, or anything. They just worked. So, is it possible I could uninstall PlayOn and the webserver, reinstall them, and have it work? Is there something in the initial installation that sets up the modem to work?

I can post screen shots of the modem setup screens if that would help.

BTW, I checked and my Sage Locator ID has not changed, if that matters.
Screen shots would sure help.
__________________
Windows 10 I3 Dual Core 3.0 Server, SageTV9... OpenDCT with 2 HDHRPrimes and 4 HDHRconnects for a total of 14 Tuners.
Reply With Quote
  #8  
Old 03-06-2014, 08:48 PM
pjpjpjpj pjpjpjpj is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 2,154
Alright, I'm completely clueless about this stuff.

I'm trying to get my Sage webserver - either the browser-based or the Phoenix Android app - remote access to work, as well as my PlayOn remote access. I can access both of these within my home network (locally) but not outside. PlayOn works (it can pull stuff in), but I can't use their remote app outside of my wifi.

Attached are screen shots (part 1 of 2).

Note under "MyNetwork" that uPnP is not enabled. I suspect this may be the culprit?

If I need to set up the "custom rules" tab, someone please walk me through everything that needs to go in all the blanks. I really am clueless.
Attached Images
File Type: jpg Front.JPG (106.9 KB, 145 views)
File Type: jpg MyNetwork.JPG (51.9 KB, 142 views)
File Type: jpg Sec-SecurLevel-Custom Rules.JPG (74.6 KB, 125 views)
File Type: jpg Sec-Services-ALG.JPG (44.3 KB, 126 views)
File Type: jpg Security.JPG (64.9 KB, 118 views)
__________________
Server: AMD Athlon II x4 635 2.9GHz, 8 Gb RAM, Win 10 x64, Java 8, Gigabit network
Drives: Several TB of internal SATA and external USB drives, no NAS or RAID or such...
Software: SageTV v9x64, stock STV with ADM.
Tuners: 4 tuners via (2) HDHomeruns (100% OTA, DIY antennas in the attic).
Clients: Several HD300s, HD200s, even an old HD100, all on wired LAN. Latest firmware for each.

Last edited by pjpjpjpj; 03-06-2014 at 08:53 PM.
Reply With Quote
  #9  
Old 03-06-2014, 08:52 PM
pjpjpjpj pjpjpjpj is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 2,154
Screenshots, Part 2 of 2.

Note in The "Sec-Services-PortFwd1", uPnP is shown as enabled. Sage and PlayOn are not listed in the drop-down of Services (though I don't even know if this has anything to do with getting this to work).

Any recommendations on how to get this working would be greatly appreciated.
Attached Images
File Type: jpg Sec-Services-PortFwd1.JPG (61.8 KB, 123 views)
File Type: jpg Sec-Services-PortFwd2.JPG (86.7 KB, 126 views)
File Type: jpg Sec-Services-PortTrig.JPG (84.2 KB, 112 views)
__________________
Server: AMD Athlon II x4 635 2.9GHz, 8 Gb RAM, Win 10 x64, Java 8, Gigabit network
Drives: Several TB of internal SATA and external USB drives, no NAS or RAID or such...
Software: SageTV v9x64, stock STV with ADM.
Tuners: 4 tuners via (2) HDHomeruns (100% OTA, DIY antennas in the attic).
Clients: Several HD300s, HD200s, even an old HD100, all on wired LAN. Latest firmware for each.
Reply With Quote
  #10  
Old 03-07-2014, 10:09 AM
firenice firenice is offline
Sage Advanced User
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Houston, Texas
Posts: 139
Quote:
Originally Posted by pjpjpjpj View Post
Screenshots, Part 2 of 2.

Note in The "Sec-Services-PortFwd1", uPnP is shown as enabled. Sage and PlayOn are not listed in the drop-down of Services (though I don't even know if this has anything to do with getting this to work).

Any recommendations on how to get this working would be greatly appreciated.
pj

You need to port forward port 8080. This is the port that sage web service uses. The second attachment in you post is where you would set up this. Name it Sage, use both and enter 8080 in the Lan port box. Leave the direction in and port direction as dst. The following link is directions for your router. Good luck with it.

http://portforward.com/english/route...faultguide.htm
Reply With Quote
  #11  
Old 03-07-2014, 11:50 AM
pjpjpjpj pjpjpjpj is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 2,154
Quote:
Originally Posted by firenice View Post
pj

You need to port forward port 8080. This is the port that sage web service uses. The second attachment in you post is where you would set up this. Name it Sage, use both and enter 8080 in the Lan port box. Leave the direction in and port direction as dst. The following link is directions for your router. Good luck with it.

http://portforward.com/english/route...faultguide.htm
Thanks. However, I think I already tried that, forwarding 8080 for Sage and 57331 for PlayOn, and it didn't work. I will try again this weekend and report results.

You mention listing port 8080 in the "LAN" window, but nothing about the "start" and "end". The instructions you linked indicate using the same in all three. Does that matter?
__________________
Server: AMD Athlon II x4 635 2.9GHz, 8 Gb RAM, Win 10 x64, Java 8, Gigabit network
Drives: Several TB of internal SATA and external USB drives, no NAS or RAID or such...
Software: SageTV v9x64, stock STV with ADM.
Tuners: 4 tuners via (2) HDHomeruns (100% OTA, DIY antennas in the attic).
Clients: Several HD300s, HD200s, even an old HD100, all on wired LAN. Latest firmware for each.
Reply With Quote
  #12  
Old 03-07-2014, 08:22 PM
SHS's Avatar
SHS SHS is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: Mar 2003
Location: Vinita, Oklahoma
Posts: 4,586
Do you have a router after you dsl modem?.
Reply With Quote
  #13  
Old 03-07-2014, 10:04 PM
pjpjpjpj pjpjpjpj is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 2,154
Quote:
Originally Posted by SHS View Post
Do you have a router after you dsl modem?.
Yes, I do - and a switch - and I'm pretty sure that's the problem. Only thing is, it's been there in the exact configuration all along. On my old cable modem, the network cable went from the modem into the router and then into the switch, and everything on my entire network is downstream of that switch. It worked fine - Sage webserver and PlayOn worked right out of the box without me ever doing any router/modem config. When I got the new modem, I just unplugged the cable from the old modem and plugged it into the new one. From what I've read this evening, I'm guessing I need to forward the ports on the router to the modem or something like that?

What is confusing me is that, if you look at the "My Network" screenshot, it only lists one network device. I actually have the modem, and then the router, then the switch, and downstream of one of the switch ports I have another switch. I'm not even sure that some of the IP address info I am seeing is for the modem vs. the router.

Also, do I need a static IP address? The "portforwarding" website firenice linked above indicates I do, but I never did anything about that in the past with the old modem. And do I need to set the "Static NAT" in the Security/Services tab (at the very bottom)?
__________________
Server: AMD Athlon II x4 635 2.9GHz, 8 Gb RAM, Win 10 x64, Java 8, Gigabit network
Drives: Several TB of internal SATA and external USB drives, no NAS or RAID or such...
Software: SageTV v9x64, stock STV with ADM.
Tuners: 4 tuners via (2) HDHomeruns (100% OTA, DIY antennas in the attic).
Clients: Several HD300s, HD200s, even an old HD100, all on wired LAN. Latest firmware for each.

Last edited by pjpjpjpj; 03-07-2014 at 10:40 PM.
Reply With Quote
  #14  
Old 03-08-2014, 08:15 AM
firenice firenice is offline
Sage Advanced User
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Houston, Texas
Posts: 139
Quote:
Originally Posted by pjpjpjpj View Post
Yes, I do - and a switch - and I'm pretty sure that's the problem. Only thing is, it's been there in the exact configuration all along. On my old cable modem, the network cable went from the modem into the router and then into the switch, and everything on my entire network is downstream of that switch. It worked fine - Sage webserver and PlayOn worked right out of the box without me ever doing any router/modem config. When I got the new modem, I just unplugged the cable from the old modem and plugged it into the new one. From what I've read this evening, I'm guessing I need to forward the ports on the router to the modem or something like that?

What is confusing me is that, if you look at the "My Network" screenshot, it only lists one network device. I actually have the modem, and then the router, then the switch, and downstream of one of the switch ports I have another switch. I'm not even sure that some of the IP address info I am seeing is for the modem vs. the router.

Also, do I need a static IP address? The "portforwarding" website firenice linked above indicates I do, but I never did anything about that in the past with the old modem. And do I need to set the "Static NAT" in the Security/Services tab (at the very bottom)?
pj

Is this a Westell modem? Do you have this modem and a seperate router installed? If so, disconnect the seperate router. Two routers can cause issues.
This Westell modem you have has a built in router.

Last edited by firenice; 03-08-2014 at 09:38 AM. Reason: To clarify
Reply With Quote
  #15  
Old 03-08-2014, 10:04 AM
pjpjpjpj pjpjpjpj is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 2,154
Quote:
Originally Posted by firenice View Post
pj

Is this a Westell modem? Do you have this modem and a seperate router installed? If so, disconnect the seperate router. Two routers can cause issues.
This Westell modem you have has a built in router.
The Westell modem they sent is a router and has wireless as well. I have the wireless disabled, because the router I have downstream of it is N and the modem only appears to have B and G (and "mixed").

Maybe I should move everything from my router to this new modem (hardwired) and just leave my router by itself for the wireless since nothing in my Sage setup is wireless. But I need to verify the modem/router is gigabit, as my network sometimes got bottlenecks when it was only 100 Mbps....
__________________
Server: AMD Athlon II x4 635 2.9GHz, 8 Gb RAM, Win 10 x64, Java 8, Gigabit network
Drives: Several TB of internal SATA and external USB drives, no NAS or RAID or such...
Software: SageTV v9x64, stock STV with ADM.
Tuners: 4 tuners via (2) HDHomeruns (100% OTA, DIY antennas in the attic).
Clients: Several HD300s, HD200s, even an old HD100, all on wired LAN. Latest firmware for each.
Reply With Quote
  #16  
Old 03-08-2014, 11:36 AM
firenice firenice is offline
Sage Advanced User
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Houston, Texas
Posts: 139
Quote:
Originally Posted by pjpjpjpj View Post
The Westell modem they sent is a router and has wireless as well. I have the wireless disabled, because the router I have downstream of it is N and the modem only appears to have B and G (and "mixed").

Maybe I should move everything from my router to this new modem (hardwired) and just leave my router by itself for the wireless since nothing in my Sage setup is wireless. But I need to verify the modem/router is gigabit, as my network sometimes got bottlenecks when it was only 100 Mbps....

Having 2 routers is your issue. Both routers will be attempting to set the DHCP for your network. If you want to use the existing router you will have to put the Westell modem/router into bridge mode, this will make the Westall just a modem, or remove the second router.

here are directions for bridging a Westell Modem.
http://www.ehow.com/how_6210263_chan...idge-mode.html

Good Luck
Reply With Quote
  #17  
Old 03-08-2014, 12:51 PM
pjpjpjpj pjpjpjpj is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 2,154
Quote:
Originally Posted by firenice View Post
Having 2 routers is your issue. Both routers will be attempting to set the DHCP for your network. If you want to use the existing router you will have to put the Westell modem/router into bridge mode, this will make the Westall just a modem, or remove the second router.

here are directions for bridging a Westell Modem.
http://www.ehow.com/how_6210263_chan...idge-mode.html

Good Luck
Thanks for the help. Unfortunately there is nothing on my Westell router config like what is on that how-to page. Seems like from what I've seen online, Westell is wildly inconsistent with their router config pages, like every model has a different gui. Anyway, as soon as there are no Sage recordings going on, I'm going to try to rearrange the wiring and use the Westell modem as a router and only use my router for wireless.
__________________
Server: AMD Athlon II x4 635 2.9GHz, 8 Gb RAM, Win 10 x64, Java 8, Gigabit network
Drives: Several TB of internal SATA and external USB drives, no NAS or RAID or such...
Software: SageTV v9x64, stock STV with ADM.
Tuners: 4 tuners via (2) HDHomeruns (100% OTA, DIY antennas in the attic).
Clients: Several HD300s, HD200s, even an old HD100, all on wired LAN. Latest firmware for each.
Reply With Quote
  #18  
Old 03-08-2014, 02:11 PM
SHS's Avatar
SHS SHS is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: Mar 2003
Location: Vinita, Oklahoma
Posts: 4,586
This may help
http://www.dslreports.com/forum/r205...to-bridge-mode

be sure to disabled wireless on it
Reply With Quote
  #19  
Old 03-08-2014, 03:18 PM
firenice firenice is offline
Sage Advanced User
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Houston, Texas
Posts: 139
Quote:
Originally Posted by pjpjpjpj View Post
Thanks for the help. Unfortunately there is nothing on my Westell router config like what is on that how-to page. Seems like from what I've seen online, Westell is wildly inconsistent with their router config pages, like every model has a different gui. Anyway, as soon as there are no Sage recordings going on, I'm going to try to rearrange the wiring and use the Westell modem as a router and only use my router for wireless.
Wish I could see what your seeing but since I can't. Look at the user manual, link attached, at page 98 for disabling the DHCP servever and page 106 for setting to bridge mode.

http://www.westell.com/docs/support-...?Status=Master

You may want to contact your ISP and have them walk through it with you.
I've had to do this on a couple of older 2 wire modems from at&t.
Reply With Quote
  #20  
Old 03-09-2014, 09:38 AM
pjpjpjpj pjpjpjpj is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 2,154
So I followed the instructions on those pages (including the manual). I disabled the DHCP. On the "advanced/WAN/VCs" page, the first item was "Routed IP". I changed that to "Bridge" per the instructions. This caused me to lose my internet connection.

So how does that work? If I set the first "VC" to "Bridge", am I not disabling the modem function?

I reset the modem to factory defaults and am waiting for someone's thoughts....
__________________
Server: AMD Athlon II x4 635 2.9GHz, 8 Gb RAM, Win 10 x64, Java 8, Gigabit network
Drives: Several TB of internal SATA and external USB drives, no NAS or RAID or such...
Software: SageTV v9x64, stock STV with ADM.
Tuners: 4 tuners via (2) HDHomeruns (100% OTA, DIY antennas in the attic).
Clients: Several HD300s, HD200s, even an old HD100, all on wired LAN. Latest firmware for each.
Reply With Quote
Reply


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Caller I.D. Modem Steve52 Hardware Support 3 02-19-2012 07:56 PM
Creativev.92 Modem and Caller I.D. Steve52 Hardware Support 5 01-24-2012 12:19 PM
Caller ID modem for voip tawd1992 Hardware Support 11 10-22-2009 06:17 PM
hd200 connected to modem? ttiell SageTV HD Theater - Media Player 8 10-09-2009 12:13 PM
Help with choosing DSL Modem/Router! JUC Hardware Support 3 05-04-2006 10:46 AM


All times are GMT -6. The time now is 06:44 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2022, vBulletin Solutions Inc.
Copyright 2003-2005 SageTV, LLC. All rights reserved.