SageTV Community  

Go Back   SageTV Community > SageTV Products > SageTV EPG Service

Notices

SageTV EPG Service Discussion related to the SageTV EPG Service used within SageTV. Questions about service area coverage, channel lineups, EPG listings, XMLTV, or anything else related to the service or programming guide data for SageTV should be posted here.

Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes
  #101  
Old 12-04-2016, 10:00 AM
cculpepp cculpepp is offline
Sage User
 
Join Date: Mar 2016
Location: GA
Posts: 24
Where are the channel logos that are imported from SD now stored? I would like to edit some of them, but noticed that they are no longer stored in the "ChannelLogo" folder used before SD was automatically integrated into Sage.
Reply With Quote
  #102  
Old 12-04-2016, 10:32 AM
pjwerdna pjwerdna is offline
Sage Aficionado
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: UK, Slough
Posts: 395
Attachment 15853
Quote:
Originally Posted by EnterNoEscape View Post
Edit: Also can you expand on what you mean by random symbols? When I loaded up any of the mentioned lineups, I see normal text. The way the guide works normally is, you will not see the actual names of the stations. You will only see the station callsigns in the guide.
See attached image taken just before posting. I redid the SD configuration just after the first post and now non SD channels show random symbols as well.
Attached Images
File Type: jpg randomsymbols2.jpg (92.2 KB, 54 views)
__________________
SageTV Server : Akasa Inifiiti Case, Gigabyte GA-P35C-DS3 MB, 8600GT, Core2 Duo (E6850 3GHz), 4GB RAM, ~6TB Filestore , Nova-TD500, TBS 6280, SageTV 7.1.9
New Client 2 :MSI P67A-GD53, i5 2500K Quad core (3.3GHz), 12GB, Windows 10 Pro (and test SageTV 9 Install)
Sage Client 1 : HD300, Logitech Harmony One
Reply With Quote
  #103  
Old 12-04-2016, 10:35 AM
pjwerdna pjwerdna is offline
Sage Aficionado
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: UK, Slough
Posts: 395
Quote:
Originally Posted by starfire View Post
1. No, there is Freeview and I've been using it for some time
3. I suspect your config is invalid, so Sage is defaulting to its internal EPG grabber and UK HD EPG data is encrypted by default hence the weird characters
Can you tell me what values you selected for post code etc?
You may be right about the invalid config, not sure how though. The only bits not selected from a menu are the post code.

Edit:
Fairly certain its not using SD at all. Got many occurances of the following
Code:
Sun 12/4 23:10:56.942 [EPG@1736996] EPGDS waiting for data scan on major channel 9018-20544....
Sun 12/4 23:10:57.131 [Thread-86252@1b269b1] CAM: PMT dumper CapInfo:0x10f6020 pmt bytes:70 data:0x115e030 ret:0 (180=180)
Sun 12/4 23:10:59.031 [Thread-86477@55775a] AVINF:(bytes:296) TBS 6280 BDA Digital Capture DVBT-1 AV-INF|f=MPEG2-PS;br=1891000;[bf=vid;f=MPEG2-Video;fps=25.000000;fpsn=25;fpsd=1;ar=1.777778;arn=16;ard=9;w=544;h=576;lace=1;cs=yuv420p;main=yes;tag=e0;index=0;];[bf=aud;f=MP2;sr=48000;ch=2;br=128000;main=yes;lang=eng;tag=c0;index=1;];[bf=sub;f=dvbsub;cpgid=2;apgid=2;lang=eng;tag=bd-20;index=3;];
Sun 12/4 23:11:36.662 [MsgManager@1ef9b5c] ERROR processing EPG data message "EPG-1|9018-40960-40992 DT|UTC:12/10/2016 09:30:00|1200|eng|[set=ISO-8859-1]..............................||Children|  " of:java.lang.StringIndexOutOfBoundsException: String index out of range: 274
and 9018-40960-40992 is one of the HD channels.
When I first installed sagetv I forgot to install the drivers for the tuners so the tuner stuff was done later. Dont know if that would prevent SD working later.

So I guess the quest is... how do I pursuade SageTV to use Schedules direct? Anything I can look for in the properties file etc?
__________________
SageTV Server : Akasa Inifiiti Case, Gigabyte GA-P35C-DS3 MB, 8600GT, Core2 Duo (E6850 3GHz), 4GB RAM, ~6TB Filestore , Nova-TD500, TBS 6280, SageTV 7.1.9
New Client 2 :MSI P67A-GD53, i5 2500K Quad core (3.3GHz), 12GB, Windows 10 Pro (and test SageTV 9 Install)
Sage Client 1 : HD300, Logitech Harmony One

Last edited by pjwerdna; 12-04-2016 at 05:55 PM. Reason: More info
Reply With Quote
  #104  
Old 12-04-2016, 06:23 PM
rkulagow's Avatar
rkulagow rkulagow is offline
Sage Advanced User
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Posts: 153
There is no "Freeview" lineup anymore; it's been replaced by "YouView".
Reply With Quote
  #105  
Old 12-04-2016, 06:46 PM
EnterNoEscape's Avatar
EnterNoEscape EnterNoEscape is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Harrisburg, PA
Posts: 2,535
Quote:
Originally Posted by cculpepp View Post
Where are the channel logos that are imported from SD now stored? I would like to edit some of them, but noticed that they are no longer stored in the "ChannelLogo" folder used before SD was automatically integrated into Sage.
You can still add channel logos the manual way. Any logo you provide in the ChannelLogo folder will supersede the logos provided by Schedules Direct. The logo file name just needs to match the callsign of the channel. If this is not working for you, let me know what you tried and I'll look into it.

The channel logos are now stored in the wizard database in the channel objects as "compressed" URL's and are only downloaded and cached when requested instead of being downloaded ahead of time. They actually end up along with just about anything else that was downloaded or had a thumbnail generated in GeneratedThumbnails, but I would not recommend changing the files in there because the URL for the channel could change and that's not what that folder is intended to do. I mention this mostly in case you want to modify the downloaded logo for some reason.
__________________
SageTV v9 Server: ASRock Z97 Extreme4, Intel i7-4790K @ 4.4Ghz, 32GB RAM, 6x 3TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 5TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 6TB 7200rpm HD, 4x 256GB SSD, 4x 500GB SSD, unRAID Pro 6.7.2 (Dual Parity + SSD Cache).
Capture: 1x Ceton InfiniTV 4 (ClearQAM), 2x Ceton InfiniTV 6, 1x BM1000-HDMI, 1x BM3500-HDMI.

Clients: 1x HD300 (Living Room), 1x HD200 (Master Bedroom).
Software: OpenDCT :: WMC Live TV Tuner :: Schedules Direct EPG
Reply With Quote
  #106  
Old 12-04-2016, 07:02 PM
rickgillyon's Avatar
rickgillyon rickgillyon is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Location: Whitley Bay, England
Posts: 1,946
Quote:
Originally Posted by rkulagow View Post
There is no "Freeview" lineup anymore; it's been replaced by "YouView".
"Youview" is a subs-based service from TalkTalk as I understand it. Freeview should still exist in all areas. It's all DVB-T so I assume it's Freeview with some extra pay channels.
__________________
unRAID Server: Intel Core i5 7600K, 48GB DDR4, 2x512GB PCIe M.2 Cache Pool, 2x10TB SATA3 Parity Drive, 3x8TB SATA Array, 1x hdHomeRun DVB-T2 Quattro, IPTV via xTeVe, unRAID 6.8.1, tvHeadEnd for recording back end, OpenDCT, SDEPG, SageTV 9
Clients: 3 Nvidia Shields, 1 FireTV, 2 Android Miniclients (Amlogic S905X), 3 Win10 Pro PC Clients
Reply With Quote
  #107  
Old 12-05-2016, 03:11 AM
doc doc is offline
Sage Fanatic
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Leicester, England
Posts: 915
Quote:
Originally Posted by rickgillyon View Post
"Youview" is a subs-based service from TalkTalk as I understand it. Freeview should still exist in all areas. It's all DVB-T so I assume it's Freeview with some extra pay channels.
Yes, Youview is BT and TalkTalk's offering of Freeview through their own set top box that has some pay per view channels and some catch-up apps, such as iPlayer, 4OD, 5 Demand etc that connect via the internet. My Youview box gets used about once a month when I want to use a catch-up app.

By the sounds of it that SD has named their Freeview lineup as Youview. While not technically correct, a lot of people I know don't understand the difference between freeview and freesat, and so to those - who probably already have a Youview box, this might make more sense.
Reply With Quote
  #108  
Old 12-05-2016, 03:19 AM
rickgillyon's Avatar
rickgillyon rickgillyon is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Location: Whitley Bay, England
Posts: 1,946
Quote:
Originally Posted by doc View Post
By the sounds of it that SD has named their Freeview lineup as Youview. While not technically correct, a lot of people I know don't understand the difference between freeview and freesat, and so to those - who probably already have a Youview box, this might make more sense.
So long as the two use the same channel numbers. If not it'll be a PITA for Freeview users.
__________________
unRAID Server: Intel Core i5 7600K, 48GB DDR4, 2x512GB PCIe M.2 Cache Pool, 2x10TB SATA3 Parity Drive, 3x8TB SATA Array, 1x hdHomeRun DVB-T2 Quattro, IPTV via xTeVe, unRAID 6.8.1, tvHeadEnd for recording back end, OpenDCT, SDEPG, SageTV 9
Clients: 3 Nvidia Shields, 1 FireTV, 2 Android Miniclients (Amlogic S905X), 3 Win10 Pro PC Clients
Reply With Quote
  #109  
Old 12-05-2016, 07:07 AM
Fuzzy's Avatar
Fuzzy Fuzzy is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Location: Jurupa Valley, CA
Posts: 9,957
Quote:
Originally Posted by rickgillyon View Post
So long as the two use the same channel numbers. If not it'll be a PITA for Freeview users.
Pretty sure they are. YouView isn't really a different broadcast, it's just a FreeView HD tuner, built into a broadband internet based on-demand streaming platform.
__________________
Buy Fuzzy a beer! (Fuzzy likes beer)

unRAID Server: i7-6700, 32GB RAM, Dual 128GB SSD cache and 13TB pool, with SageTVv9, openDCT, Logitech Media Server and Plex Media Server each in Dockers.
Sources: HRHR Prime with Charter CableCard. HDHR-US for OTA.
Primary Client: HD-300 through XBoxOne in Living Room, Samsung HLT-6189S
Other Clients: Mi Box in Master Bedroom, HD-200 in kids room
Reply With Quote
  #110  
Old 12-05-2016, 07:28 AM
doc doc is offline
Sage Fanatic
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Leicester, England
Posts: 915
Quote:
Originally Posted by Fuzzy View Post
Pretty sure they are. YouView isn't really a different broadcast, it's just a FreeView HD tuner, built into a broadband internet based on-demand streaming platform.
Yes, just had a look and the channel numbers are the same.
Reply With Quote
  #111  
Old 12-05-2016, 09:00 AM
rkulagow's Avatar
rkulagow rkulagow is offline
Sage Advanced User
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Posts: 153
Our upstream (Gracenote) and their employees in the UK have decided that having a lineup called "Freeview" which contained pay channels would be confusing, so YouView was created. It should be a superset of the Freeview lineup, so if you don't want a particular station because you're on DVB-T and don't intend on using YouView, then it should just be a matter of not requesting that particular stationID.
Reply With Quote
  #112  
Old 12-05-2016, 09:26 AM
Fuzzy's Avatar
Fuzzy Fuzzy is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Location: Jurupa Valley, CA
Posts: 9,957
Quote:
Originally Posted by rkulagow View Post
Our upstream (Gracenote) and their employees in the UK have decided that having a lineup called "Freeview" which contained pay channels would be confusing, so YouView was created. It should be a superset of the Freeview lineup, so if you don't want a particular station because you're on DVB-T and don't intend on using YouView, then it should just be a matter of not requesting that particular stationID.
And, in regards to sagetv, the paid channels should automatically be disabled after a scan when it doesn't find them with a basic DVB-T scan.
__________________
Buy Fuzzy a beer! (Fuzzy likes beer)

unRAID Server: i7-6700, 32GB RAM, Dual 128GB SSD cache and 13TB pool, with SageTVv9, openDCT, Logitech Media Server and Plex Media Server each in Dockers.
Sources: HRHR Prime with Charter CableCard. HDHR-US for OTA.
Primary Client: HD-300 through XBoxOne in Living Room, Samsung HLT-6189S
Other Clients: Mi Box in Master Bedroom, HD-200 in kids room
Reply With Quote
  #113  
Old 12-05-2016, 10:30 AM
cculpepp cculpepp is offline
Sage User
 
Join Date: Mar 2016
Location: GA
Posts: 24
Quote:
Originally Posted by EnterNoEscape View Post
You can still add channel logos the manual way. Any logo you provide in the ChannelLogo folder will supersede the logos provided by Schedules Direct. The logo file name just needs to match the callsign of the channel. If this is not working for you, let me know what you tried and I'll look into it.

The channel logos are now stored in the wizard database in the channel objects as "compressed" URL's and are only downloaded and cached when requested instead of being downloaded ahead of time. They actually end up along with just about anything else that was downloaded or had a thumbnail generated in GeneratedThumbnails, but I would not recommend changing the files in there because the URL for the channel could change and that's not what that folder is intended to do. I mention this mostly in case you want to modify the downloaded logo for some reason.
Excellent. Thanks!
Reply With Quote
  #114  
Old 12-05-2016, 03:46 PM
pjwerdna pjwerdna is offline
Sage Aficionado
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: UK, Slough
Posts: 395
Thought Id restart the SageTV setup to try and get SD working. (The non HD program guide has eventually filled in but the HD was still unreadable)

Disabled and Stopped the service. Then removed the properties file and the the frq files for the tuners.

On rerunning SageTV 9 It started the setup wizard from the beginning. at capture devices I picked one, set it was a digital tuner and selected the Crystal Palace transmitter. Then things went a bit wrong as the Program guide selection screen is as the attached, i.e. XMLTV, tvtv or no guide. What happened to the Schedules Direct option?

Edit: Added a zipped copy of the sagetv_0.txt containing the complete setup process incase it helps
Attached Images
File Type: jpg nosdepg.jpg (98.7 KB, 54 views)
Attached Files
File Type: zip sagetv_0 - Copy.zip (52.7 KB, 28 views)
__________________
SageTV Server : Akasa Inifiiti Case, Gigabyte GA-P35C-DS3 MB, 8600GT, Core2 Duo (E6850 3GHz), 4GB RAM, ~6TB Filestore , Nova-TD500, TBS 6280, SageTV 7.1.9
New Client 2 :MSI P67A-GD53, i5 2500K Quad core (3.3GHz), 12GB, Windows 10 Pro (and test SageTV 9 Install)
Sage Client 1 : HD300, Logitech Harmony One

Last edited by pjwerdna; 12-05-2016 at 03:58 PM. Reason: Added zip of sagetv_0.txt
Reply With Quote
  #115  
Old 12-05-2016, 06:30 PM
EnterNoEscape's Avatar
EnterNoEscape EnterNoEscape is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Harrisburg, PA
Posts: 2,535
Quote:
Originally Posted by pjwerdna View Post
Thought Id restart the SageTV setup to try and get SD working. (The non HD program guide has eventually filled in but the HD was still unreadable)

Disabled and Stopped the service. Then removed the properties file and the the frq files for the tuners.

On rerunning SageTV 9 It started the setup wizard from the beginning. at capture devices I picked one, set it was a digital tuner and selected the Crystal Palace transmitter. Then things went a bit wrong as the Program guide selection screen is as the attached, i.e. XMLTV, tvtv or no guide. What happened to the Schedules Direct option?

Edit: Added a zipped copy of the sagetv_0.txt containing the complete setup process incase it helps
That looks like you might be using Gemstone. You'll need to change back to the default STV or you will not see the Schedules Direct option.
__________________
SageTV v9 Server: ASRock Z97 Extreme4, Intel i7-4790K @ 4.4Ghz, 32GB RAM, 6x 3TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 5TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 6TB 7200rpm HD, 4x 256GB SSD, 4x 500GB SSD, unRAID Pro 6.7.2 (Dual Parity + SSD Cache).
Capture: 1x Ceton InfiniTV 4 (ClearQAM), 2x Ceton InfiniTV 6, 1x BM1000-HDMI, 1x BM3500-HDMI.

Clients: 1x HD300 (Living Room), 1x HD200 (Master Bedroom).
Software: OpenDCT :: WMC Live TV Tuner :: Schedules Direct EPG
Reply With Quote
  #116  
Old 12-05-2016, 08:02 PM
Fuzzy's Avatar
Fuzzy Fuzzy is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Location: Jurupa Valley, CA
Posts: 9,957
Quote:
Originally Posted by EnterNoEscape View Post
That looks like you might be using Gemstone. You'll need to change back to the default STV or you will not see the Schedules Direct option.
His screenshot is not gemstone, it is the SageTV7.xml. That said, it also looks like this is a very old STV version (2013010701). What install file was used to install SageTV?
__________________
Buy Fuzzy a beer! (Fuzzy likes beer)

unRAID Server: i7-6700, 32GB RAM, Dual 128GB SSD cache and 13TB pool, with SageTVv9, openDCT, Logitech Media Server and Plex Media Server each in Dockers.
Sources: HRHR Prime with Charter CableCard. HDHR-US for OTA.
Primary Client: HD-300 through XBoxOne in Living Room, Samsung HLT-6189S
Other Clients: Mi Box in Master Bedroom, HD-200 in kids room
Reply With Quote
  #117  
Old 12-05-2016, 08:50 PM
EnterNoEscape's Avatar
EnterNoEscape EnterNoEscape is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Harrisburg, PA
Posts: 2,535
Quote:
Originally Posted by Fuzzy View Post
His screenshot is not gemstone, it is the SageTV7.xml. That said, it also looks like this is a very old STV version (2013010701). What install file was used to install SageTV?
I don't want to argue this too much, but I thought I had seen an un-themed screen just like that with Gemstone installed. Either way, unless the default STV is from v7, tvtv shouldn't even be there.
__________________
SageTV v9 Server: ASRock Z97 Extreme4, Intel i7-4790K @ 4.4Ghz, 32GB RAM, 6x 3TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 5TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 6TB 7200rpm HD, 4x 256GB SSD, 4x 500GB SSD, unRAID Pro 6.7.2 (Dual Parity + SSD Cache).
Capture: 1x Ceton InfiniTV 4 (ClearQAM), 2x Ceton InfiniTV 6, 1x BM1000-HDMI, 1x BM3500-HDMI.

Clients: 1x HD300 (Living Room), 1x HD200 (Master Bedroom).
Software: OpenDCT :: WMC Live TV Tuner :: Schedules Direct EPG
Reply With Quote
  #118  
Old 12-06-2016, 02:09 PM
pjwerdna pjwerdna is offline
Sage Aficionado
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: UK, Slough
Posts: 395
Quote:
Originally Posted by Fuzzy View Post
His screenshot is not gemstone, it is the SageTV7.xml. That said, it also looks like this is a very old STV version (2013010701). What install file was used to install SageTV?
Correct no Gemtone. This is a clean install
1. sagetv v7.1.9
2. sagetv v9
3. sagetv client v7.1.9

Step 3 was my mistake as I installed version 7.1.9 rather than the version 9 Id downloaded so it was using the old STV.
__________________
SageTV Server : Akasa Inifiiti Case, Gigabyte GA-P35C-DS3 MB, 8600GT, Core2 Duo (E6850 3GHz), 4GB RAM, ~6TB Filestore , Nova-TD500, TBS 6280, SageTV 7.1.9
New Client 2 :MSI P67A-GD53, i5 2500K Quad core (3.3GHz), 12GB, Windows 10 Pro (and test SageTV 9 Install)
Sage Client 1 : HD300, Logitech Harmony One
Reply With Quote
  #119  
Old 12-06-2016, 02:16 PM
EnterNoEscape's Avatar
EnterNoEscape EnterNoEscape is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Harrisburg, PA
Posts: 2,535
Quote:
Originally Posted by pjwerdna View Post
Correct no Gemtone. This is a clean install
1. sagetv v7.1.9
2. sagetv v9
3. sagetv client v7.1.9

Step 3 was my mistake as I installed version 7.1.9 rather than the version 9 Id downloaded so it was using the old STV.
Yes, using the v7 client to connect to a v9 server will definitely result in what you saw. This is because the STV being used is the local v7 copy on the client instead of the v9 copy on the server. This also creates several other problems that I never actually thought much about until I worked on the code in this area. It's definitely best to always keep your server and clients on the same versions. Otherwise at times they might not really be speaking the same language so to speak.
__________________
SageTV v9 Server: ASRock Z97 Extreme4, Intel i7-4790K @ 4.4Ghz, 32GB RAM, 6x 3TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 5TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 6TB 7200rpm HD, 4x 256GB SSD, 4x 500GB SSD, unRAID Pro 6.7.2 (Dual Parity + SSD Cache).
Capture: 1x Ceton InfiniTV 4 (ClearQAM), 2x Ceton InfiniTV 6, 1x BM1000-HDMI, 1x BM3500-HDMI.

Clients: 1x HD300 (Living Room), 1x HD200 (Master Bedroom).
Software: OpenDCT :: WMC Live TV Tuner :: Schedules Direct EPG
Reply With Quote
  #120  
Old 12-06-2016, 03:16 PM
pjwerdna pjwerdna is offline
Sage Aficionado
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: UK, Slough
Posts: 395
Ive worked out what my problem with SD aparently not working was.

Seems SD fills in the Channel list with a differant numbering and naming of channels to those from a channel scan.

In the attached the ones highlighted are the Schedules Direct entries that Ive manually changed the physical channel on. The unselected ones are the channels added as a result of SageTVs channel scan which will tune but have no guide data.

After reviewing the channel list Ive had to disable all channels and go through them one at a time enabling and reampping all the Schedules Direct channels.

Basically the same process mapping channel names to numbers from the frq file as was required for the XML giudes Ive tried. The program list does seem more detailed though so it may be worth it long term.
Attached Images
File Type: jpg CHannelSetup.jpg (149.7 KB, 64 views)
__________________
SageTV Server : Akasa Inifiiti Case, Gigabyte GA-P35C-DS3 MB, 8600GT, Core2 Duo (E6850 3GHz), 4GB RAM, ~6TB Filestore , Nova-TD500, TBS 6280, SageTV 7.1.9
New Client 2 :MSI P67A-GD53, i5 2500K Quad core (3.3GHz), 12GB, Windows 10 Pro (and test SageTV 9 Install)
Sage Client 1 : HD300, Logitech Harmony One
Reply With Quote
Reply


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Plugin: Schedules Direct EPG (not for v9) Slugger SageTV v7 Customizations 851 07-19-2017 07:48 AM
Schedules Direct Plugin Issue rickgillyon SageTV v9 Customizations 20 09-25-2016 12:03 PM
Schedules Direct EPG Plugin: Call for private beta testers Slugger SageTV v7 Customizations 11 01-19-2013 11:59 AM
Schedules Direct EPG Plugin PoC Completed Slugger SageTV EPG Service 71 12-04-2011 12:12 PM
Schedules Direct or what? Ryel SageTV EPG Service 6 01-25-2008 03:03 PM


All times are GMT -6. The time now is 04:28 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, vBulletin Solutions Inc.
Copyright 2003-2005 SageTV, LLC. All rights reserved.