SageTV Community  

Go Back   SageTV Community > Hardware Support > Hardware Support

Notices

Hardware Support Discussions related to using various hardware setups with SageTV products. Anything relating to capture cards, remotes, infrared receivers/transmitters, system compatibility or other hardware related problems or suggestions should be posted here.

Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes
  #2061  
Old 06-29-2017, 08:59 AM
foolio foolio is offline
Sage Advanced User
 
Join Date: Aug 2004
Posts: 173
Quote:
Originally Posted by EnterNoEscape View Post
Do you have any 3rd party firewalls running? It looks like OpenDCT does connect to the SageTV media server, but then it can't write anything. Maybe the SageTV logs from the same time frame could help too.

Edit: This is supported by the fact that in the log the last thing you see regarding moving data is an attempt to connect to SageTV through the media server. Not too long after that, the buffer on OpenDCT's side becomes full.
It turned out I had a 64-bit version of java installed (as well as older 32-bit versions.) I ended up cleaning house and just installing newest 32-bit java and that fixed it...
Reply With Quote
  #2062  
Old 06-29-2017, 09:07 AM
EnterNoEscape's Avatar
EnterNoEscape EnterNoEscape is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Harrisburg, PA
Posts: 2,505
Quote:
Originally Posted by foolio View Post
It turned out I had a 64-bit version of java installed (as well as older 32-bit versions.) I ended up cleaning house and just installing newest 32-bit java and that fixed it...
It's good to see you got it working. wrapper.log probably had some relevant native warnings that might help you out in the future.
__________________
SageTV v9 Server: ASRock Z97 Extreme4, Intel i7-4790K @ 4.4Ghz, 32GB RAM, 6x 3TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 5TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 6TB 7200rpm HD, 4x 256GB SSD, 4x 500GB SSD, unRAID Pro 6.7.2 (Dual Parity + SSD Cache).
Capture: 1x Ceton InfiniTV 4 (ClearQAM), 2x Ceton InfiniTV 6, 1x BM1000-HDMI, 1x BM3500-HDMI.

Clients: 1x HD300 (Living Room), 1x HD200 (Master Bedroom).
Software: OpenDCT :: WMC Live TV Tuner :: Schedules Direct EPG
Reply With Quote
  #2063  
Old 07-08-2017, 06:35 PM
waylo waylo is offline
Sage Advanced User
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 205
Music streaming stations on Comcast

Hi @EnterNoEscape,

The music stations on my Comcast broadcast have been acting up again. I know we had worked on this for a while a few years ago, and setting the consumer to RAW had fixed it. But it has an odd choppiness with skipping again.

What logs/files would you need to help troubleshoot?
__________________

Server: SageTV 9.2.1x86 on Windows 7 x64 Home Premium, Core 2 Quad Q6600, 4gb RAM, OpenDCT, Java 1.7u80
Display: EVGA 1030 GT to Sony LED TV via DVI-HDMI
Capture Devices: HDHR Prime for Comcast, HDHR Dual for OTA
Clients: Nvidia Shield Android miniclient, 2 PCs
Retired: ATI HDTV Wonder for OTA HD, VBox DTA-150 for OTA HD, Conexant 2388x (Blackbird) analog capture to Comcast DTA cable box with USBUirt, ATI Remote Wonder Plus, Fanless Radeon HD 6450
Reply With Quote
  #2064  
Old 07-09-2017, 02:50 AM
wit713 wit713 is offline
Sage User
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Malvern, PA
Posts: 44
Problems with Halt Detected in Recording messages

I want to first Thank everyone for all the hard work that has been going on. Through all the hard work of everyone, I was able to easily covert my old WHS v1 Sage TV 7 to Unraid Sage TV 9 back in April. I also went from a original HDHomerun and HDPVR setup to HDHomerun Prime. I did not want to deal trying to get the HDPVR to work in unraid.

In the last week or two, I have been getting more and more halt detected recordings. I am using HD Homerun Prime (firmware Version 20161117) on Verizon to do my recordings. It would not happen on all recordings. It was first happening to programs on the Discovery but I had another one on AMC today.

From another post, I added the file to get the sage native logs and restarted both the OpenDCT and Sage dockers.

I have made no modificatons to the opendct properties files.

Attached are the wrapper, native and sagetv logs. My favorite that failed on channel 731 started at 1:59 AM EST and let it continue until 3:00 AM. During this time, I looked at the tuner status in the prime gui and signal quality and strength were strong. In addition, I accessed the same channel on my hdhomerun xbox gui on another tuner with no problems. Earlier, I looked at live tv on channel 502 (Batman) as a test and that worked successfully.

Can someone take a look? Thanks.
Attached Files
File Type: zip NativeWrapper.zip (46.9 KB, 19 views)
File Type: zip sagetv.zip (593.0 KB, 13 views)

Last edited by wit713; 07-09-2017 at 03:40 AM.
Reply With Quote
  #2065  
Old 07-09-2017, 08:00 AM
JustFred JustFred is offline
Sage Aficionado
 
Join Date: May 2015
Location: Sunnyvale, Ca
Posts: 429
Quote:
Originally Posted by wit713 View Post
In the last week or two, I have been getting more and more halt detected recordings. I am using HD Homerun Prime (firmware Version 20161117) on Verizon to do my recordings.
That version of firmware is known to be problematic: https://forum.silicondust.com/forum/...rt=195#p291140

First recommendation would be to update the firmware. The beta that was released on 20170512 seems good, but I haven't been following the progress since then. Have a look at SiliconDust's forums for the most recent info.
__________________
System #1: Win7-64, Core2-Quad Q9400, 8 GB Mem, 4TB HD. Java-64 1.8.0_141. Sage-64 v9.2.1 ATSC: 2x HDHR-US (1st gen white) tuners. HD-200.
System #2: Win7-64, I7-920, 8 GB Mem, 2TB HD. Java 1.8.0_131. Sage v9.1.6.747. ClearQAM: 2x HDHR3-US tuners. HD-200.
System #3: Win7-64, I7-920, 12 GB Mem, 4TB HD. Java-64 1.8.0_141. Sage-64 v9.2.1 ATSC: 2x HVR2250; Spectrum Cable via HDPVR & USB-UIRT. 3x HD-200.
Reply With Quote
  #2066  
Old 07-09-2017, 09:14 AM
EnterNoEscape's Avatar
EnterNoEscape EnterNoEscape is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Harrisburg, PA
Posts: 2,505
Quote:
Originally Posted by waylo View Post
Hi @EnterNoEscape,

The music stations on my Comcast broadcast have been acting up again. I know we had worked on this for a while a few years ago, and setting the consumer to RAW had fixed it. But it has an odd choppiness with skipping again.

What logs/files would you need to help troubleshoot?
If you're streaming raw, then OpenDCT is just sending SageTV exactly what it's getting from Comcast. Some players don't work well with Music Choice channels because they are right on the edge of what the MPEG2 standard allows.

My guess would be either Comcast changed the stream format a little, OpenDCT isn't receiving/transmitting all of the packets for some reason or SageTV is playing the video back too close to the edge of the stream. I know that the SageTV full Windows client has never been able to pace itself correctly with Music Choice at least for me. The result is that it reaches the end of the stream, pauses, then resumes.

I would be mostly interested in the log file from OpenDCT when you are trying to watch the stream live just to be sure there isn't anything funny going on with the OpenDCT part of the equation.
__________________
SageTV v9 Server: ASRock Z97 Extreme4, Intel i7-4790K @ 4.4Ghz, 32GB RAM, 6x 3TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 5TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 6TB 7200rpm HD, 4x 256GB SSD, 4x 500GB SSD, unRAID Pro 6.7.2 (Dual Parity + SSD Cache).
Capture: 1x Ceton InfiniTV 4 (ClearQAM), 2x Ceton InfiniTV 6, 1x BM1000-HDMI, 1x BM3500-HDMI.

Clients: 1x HD300 (Living Room), 1x HD200 (Master Bedroom).
Software: OpenDCT :: WMC Live TV Tuner :: Schedules Direct EPG
Reply With Quote
  #2067  
Old 07-09-2017, 09:30 AM
waylo waylo is offline
Sage Advanced User
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 205
Quote:
Originally Posted by EnterNoEscape View Post
If you're streaming raw, then OpenDCT is just sending SageTV exactly what it's getting from Comcast. Some players don't work well with Music Choice channels because they are right on the edge of what the MPEG2 standard allows.

My guess would be either Comcast changed the stream format a little, OpenDCT isn't receiving/transmitting all of the packets for some reason or SageTV is playing the video back too close to the edge of the stream. I know that the SageTV full Windows client has never been able to pace itself correctly with Music Choice at least for me. The result is that it reaches the end of the stream, pauses, then resumes.

I would be mostly interested in the log file from OpenDCT when you are trying to watch the stream live just to be sure there isn't anything funny going on with the OpenDCT part of the equation.
Thanks again for the refresher.

Attached is the opendct.log for the relevant recording attempt this AM.

Also a link to the short 5 minutes recording is here: https://app.box.com/s/xen8fm8nng3p29ft06oybpk9muly3vm8

Playing it in an external player, there are some snags in the first minute or so but afterwards it sounds intact.
Attached Files
File Type: txt opendct.log.txt (8.9 KB, 15 views)
__________________

Server: SageTV 9.2.1x86 on Windows 7 x64 Home Premium, Core 2 Quad Q6600, 4gb RAM, OpenDCT, Java 1.7u80
Display: EVGA 1030 GT to Sony LED TV via DVI-HDMI
Capture Devices: HDHR Prime for Comcast, HDHR Dual for OTA
Clients: Nvidia Shield Android miniclient, 2 PCs
Retired: ATI HDTV Wonder for OTA HD, VBox DTA-150 for OTA HD, Conexant 2388x (Blackbird) analog capture to Comcast DTA cable box with USBUirt, ATI Remote Wonder Plus, Fanless Radeon HD 6450
Reply With Quote
  #2068  
Old 07-09-2017, 03:05 PM
EnterNoEscape's Avatar
EnterNoEscape EnterNoEscape is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Harrisburg, PA
Posts: 2,505
Quote:
Originally Posted by waylo View Post
Thanks again for the refresher.

Attached is the opendct.log for the relevant recording attempt this AM.

Also a link to the short 5 minutes recording is here: https://app.box.com/s/xen8fm8nng3p29ft06oybpk9muly3vm8

Playing it in an external player, there are some snags in the first minute or so but afterwards it sounds intact.
I don't see anything interesting in the log. Try changing hdhr.allow_http_tuning to false in opendct.properties.
__________________
SageTV v9 Server: ASRock Z97 Extreme4, Intel i7-4790K @ 4.4Ghz, 32GB RAM, 6x 3TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 5TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 6TB 7200rpm HD, 4x 256GB SSD, 4x 500GB SSD, unRAID Pro 6.7.2 (Dual Parity + SSD Cache).
Capture: 1x Ceton InfiniTV 4 (ClearQAM), 2x Ceton InfiniTV 6, 1x BM1000-HDMI, 1x BM3500-HDMI.

Clients: 1x HD300 (Living Room), 1x HD200 (Master Bedroom).
Software: OpenDCT :: WMC Live TV Tuner :: Schedules Direct EPG
Reply With Quote
  #2069  
Old 07-10-2017, 03:11 AM
wit713 wit713 is offline
Sage User
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Malvern, PA
Posts: 44
I updated my Prime to the latest beta firmware (20170612beta1). I still can not tune in the Discovery HD through live TV (I can view it on a Android phone and Windows 10) but I have the non-HD channel as a favorite. I will continue to wait and see with my Favorite recordings. Thanks.

Last edited by wit713; 07-10-2017 at 03:16 AM.
Reply With Quote
  #2070  
Old 07-11-2017, 09:41 AM
razrsharpe razrsharpe is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Boston, MA
Posts: 2,111
I'm in the process of upgrading to v9 (so far so good) and considering switching to OpenDCT from SageDCT as it seems like it is the current preferred prime tuner (I get occasional corrupted recordings with my sagedct setup). Now to my question: I am still running win2003 with prime firmware 20140604. This is the latest software/firmware I could successfully install on win2003. Will OpenDCT work with this ancient setup or am i better off waiting until i finally upgrade the OS to something modern...


Thanks!
__________________
Server 2003 r2 32bit, SageTV9 (finally!)
2x Dual HDHR (OTA), 1x HD-PVR (Comcast), 1x HDHR-3CC via SageDCT (Comcast)
2x HD300, 1x SageClient (Win10 Test/Development)
Check out TVExplorer
Reply With Quote
  #2071  
Old 07-11-2017, 09:53 AM
Fuzzy's Avatar
Fuzzy Fuzzy is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Location: Jurupa Valley, CA
Posts: 9,957
Quote:
Originally Posted by razrsharpe View Post
I'm in the process of upgrading to v9 (so far so good) and considering switching to OpenDCT from SageDCT as it seems like it is the current preferred prime tuner (I get occasional corrupted recordings with my sagedct setup). Now to my question: I am still running win2003 with prime firmware 20140604. This is the latest software/firmware I could successfully install on win2003. Will OpenDCT work with this ancient setup or am i better off waiting until i finally upgrade the OS to something modern...


Thanks!
OpenDCT talks to the prime directly, and doesn't require any SiliconDust software or drivers on the computer at all. You will have to download and run the latest installer on a PC somewhere on your network to update the firmware on the tuner, but that is all you'd need it for.
__________________
Buy Fuzzy a beer! (Fuzzy likes beer)

unRAID Server: i7-6700, 32GB RAM, Dual 128GB SSD cache and 13TB pool, with SageTVv9, openDCT, Logitech Media Server and Plex Media Server each in Dockers.
Sources: HRHR Prime with Charter CableCard. HDHR-US for OTA.
Primary Client: HD-300 through XBoxOne in Living Room, Samsung HLT-6189S
Other Clients: Mi Box in Master Bedroom, HD-200 in kids room
Reply With Quote
  #2072  
Old 07-11-2017, 09:54 AM
Fuzzy's Avatar
Fuzzy Fuzzy is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Location: Jurupa Valley, CA
Posts: 9,957
Quote:
Originally Posted by wit713 View Post
I updated my Prime to the latest beta firmware (20170612beta1). I still can not tune in the Discovery HD through live TV (I can view it on a Android phone and Windows 10) but I have the non-HD channel as a favorite. I will continue to wait and see with my Favorite recordings. Thanks.
Does the channel show up in the Channel Lineup on the prime's web ui? If so, is it marked with a DRM icon?
__________________
Buy Fuzzy a beer! (Fuzzy likes beer)

unRAID Server: i7-6700, 32GB RAM, Dual 128GB SSD cache and 13TB pool, with SageTVv9, openDCT, Logitech Media Server and Plex Media Server each in Dockers.
Sources: HRHR Prime with Charter CableCard. HDHR-US for OTA.
Primary Client: HD-300 through XBoxOne in Living Room, Samsung HLT-6189S
Other Clients: Mi Box in Master Bedroom, HD-200 in kids room
Reply With Quote
  #2073  
Old 07-11-2017, 10:31 AM
Tiki's Avatar
Tiki Tiki is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: Southwest Florida, USA
Posts: 1,806
Quote:
Originally Posted by Fuzzy View Post
OpenDCT talks to the prime directly, and doesn't require any SiliconDust software or drivers on the computer at all. You will have to download and run the latest installer on a PC somewhere on your network to update the firmware on the tuner, but that is all you'd need it for.
I recall seeing posts that OpenDCT did not work correctly with some older versions of HDHR firmware. I don't remember what the specific issue was or what minimum firmware revision was recommended though.
__________________
Server: Athlon II X4 630 CPU, Gigabyte MA770T-UD3P (AM3) Motherboard, VisionTek Radeon HD4670 PCIe w/ Component output to 50" CRT Rear-Projection HDTV (Mitsubishi), Win7-64Bit (Home Premium), 4GB RAM
Capture Devices (8 tuners): Colossus (x1), HD-PVR (x1), HDHR Prime (x2)
,USBUIRT (multi-zone)
Source:
Comcast Cable
Primary Client: Server Other Clients: (1) HD200, (1) HD300
Retired Equipment: MediaMVP, PVR150 (x2), PVR150MCE,
HDHR, HVR-2250
Reply With Quote
  #2074  
Old 07-11-2017, 11:13 AM
razrsharpe razrsharpe is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Boston, MA
Posts: 2,111
Quote:
Originally Posted by Fuzzy View Post
OpenDCT talks to the prime directly, and doesn't require any SiliconDust software or drivers on the computer at all. You will have to download and run the latest installer on a PC somewhere on your network to update the firmware on the tuner, but that is all you'd need it for.
I can work with that. It seams the only remaining question is if OpenDCT will work correctly with windows 2003? I searched but didn't come up with anything...
__________________
Server 2003 r2 32bit, SageTV9 (finally!)
2x Dual HDHR (OTA), 1x HD-PVR (Comcast), 1x HDHR-3CC via SageDCT (Comcast)
2x HD300, 1x SageClient (Win10 Test/Development)
Check out TVExplorer
Reply With Quote
  #2075  
Old 07-11-2017, 11:24 AM
Fuzzy's Avatar
Fuzzy Fuzzy is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Location: Jurupa Valley, CA
Posts: 9,957
Quote:
Originally Posted by razrsharpe View Post
I can work with that. It seams the only remaining question is if OpenDCT will work correctly with windows 2003? I searched but didn't come up with anything...
I can't think of a reason it wouldn't. It's pretty contained within it's JVM, and can't think of much dependency on the system it might have.
__________________
Buy Fuzzy a beer! (Fuzzy likes beer)

unRAID Server: i7-6700, 32GB RAM, Dual 128GB SSD cache and 13TB pool, with SageTVv9, openDCT, Logitech Media Server and Plex Media Server each in Dockers.
Sources: HRHR Prime with Charter CableCard. HDHR-US for OTA.
Primary Client: HD-300 through XBoxOne in Living Room, Samsung HLT-6189S
Other Clients: Mi Box in Master Bedroom, HD-200 in kids room
Reply With Quote
  #2076  
Old 07-11-2017, 11:25 AM
Fuzzy's Avatar
Fuzzy Fuzzy is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Location: Jurupa Valley, CA
Posts: 9,957
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tiki View Post
I recall seeing posts that OpenDCT did not work correctly with some older versions of HDHR firmware. I don't remember what the specific issue was or what minimum firmware revision was recommended though.
I don't see a reason to not throw at least the latest non-beta on there. (that said, I just checked, and I've got 20150826 on my HDHR3-CC, and 20150406 on my HDHR-US - don't think I've visited the silicondust site since then, but I'm sure there's much newer firmwares than that.)
__________________
Buy Fuzzy a beer! (Fuzzy likes beer)

unRAID Server: i7-6700, 32GB RAM, Dual 128GB SSD cache and 13TB pool, with SageTVv9, openDCT, Logitech Media Server and Plex Media Server each in Dockers.
Sources: HRHR Prime with Charter CableCard. HDHR-US for OTA.
Primary Client: HD-300 through XBoxOne in Living Room, Samsung HLT-6189S
Other Clients: Mi Box in Master Bedroom, HD-200 in kids room

Last edited by Fuzzy; 07-11-2017 at 11:29 AM.
Reply With Quote
  #2077  
Old 07-11-2017, 12:15 PM
NetworkGuy NetworkGuy is offline
Sage Expert
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: Central NJ
Posts: 667
Quote:
Originally Posted by razrsharpe View Post
I'm in the process of upgrading to v9 (so far so good) and considering switching to OpenDCT from SageDCT as it seems like it is the current preferred prime tuner (I get occasional corrupted recordings with my sagedct setup). Now to my question: I am still running win2003 with prime firmware 20140604. This is the latest software/firmware I could successfully install on win2003. Will OpenDCT work with this ancient setup or am i better off waiting until i finally upgrade the OS to something modern...

Thanks!
When I switched to OpenDCT, the firmware on my Prime was also from 2014. I had some problems and upgraded the firmware to 20150826. Which solved the issues.
__________________
Server: Intel Core i5-3330 CPU @3.00GHz; 8GB (2 x 4GB) PC3-12800 DDR3 1600MHz; 3-1TB WD Blue SATA 6.0Gb/s 64 MB Cache 7200RPM HDD; Windows 7; SageTV 9
Tuner: (2) HDHomeRun Prime
Client: HD300; Onkyo TX-SR607; Sony XBR-65X850D
Client: HD300; Samsung UN46B7000
Client: Nexus Player / Mini-Client; Sony KDL-32L4000
Client: SageTV Placeshifter 7
Client: SageTV Client 9
Reply With Quote
  #2078  
Old 07-11-2017, 12:28 PM
razrsharpe razrsharpe is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Boston, MA
Posts: 2,111
Quote:
Originally Posted by Fuzzy View Post
I can't think of a reason it wouldn't. It's pretty contained within it's JVM, and can't think of much dependency on the system it might have.
Well that might be true but the installer fails with a message requiring a min vista / server 2008... looking like i will be testing a linux / unraid setup in the near future...

Quote:
Originally Posted by NetworkGuy View Post
When I switched to OpenDCT, the firmware on my Prime was also from 2014. I had some problems and upgraded the firmware to 20150826. Which solved the issues.
Thanks!
__________________
Server 2003 r2 32bit, SageTV9 (finally!)
2x Dual HDHR (OTA), 1x HD-PVR (Comcast), 1x HDHR-3CC via SageDCT (Comcast)
2x HD300, 1x SageClient (Win10 Test/Development)
Check out TVExplorer
Reply With Quote
  #2079  
Old 07-11-2017, 04:31 PM
EnterNoEscape's Avatar
EnterNoEscape EnterNoEscape is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Harrisburg, PA
Posts: 2,505
Quote:
Originally Posted by razrsharpe View Post
Well that might be true but the installer fails with a message requiring a min vista / server 2008... looking like i will be testing a linux / unraid setup in the near future...
The MSI can be altered to allow it. Someone did it to use the installer on XP by doing that; I believe the steps or a link to a guide are somewhere on this thread. I just didn't want to provide support for older operating systems in case they have their own special bugs.
__________________
SageTV v9 Server: ASRock Z97 Extreme4, Intel i7-4790K @ 4.4Ghz, 32GB RAM, 6x 3TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 5TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 6TB 7200rpm HD, 4x 256GB SSD, 4x 500GB SSD, unRAID Pro 6.7.2 (Dual Parity + SSD Cache).
Capture: 1x Ceton InfiniTV 4 (ClearQAM), 2x Ceton InfiniTV 6, 1x BM1000-HDMI, 1x BM3500-HDMI.

Clients: 1x HD300 (Living Room), 1x HD200 (Master Bedroom).
Software: OpenDCT :: WMC Live TV Tuner :: Schedules Direct EPG
Reply With Quote
  #2080  
Old 07-12-2017, 05:53 AM
wit713 wit713 is offline
Sage User
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Malvern, PA
Posts: 44
Quote:
Originally Posted by Fuzzy View Post
Does the channel show up in the Channel Lineup on the prime's web ui? If so, is it marked with a DRM icon?
The channel does show up in the guide and it is not marked drm. I had another halt last this night on the non-HD Discovery Channel.

I have been slowly reading every post in this thread. Lot of good information. Up to page 59.
Reply With Quote
Reply


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
ATI TV Wonder Digital Cable Tuner & SageTV nyle Hardware Support 4 02-17-2009 10:12 PM
ATI TV Wonder Digital Cable Tuner rajczi Hardware Support 4 01-14-2008 08:24 PM
ATI TV Wonder™ Digital Cable Tuner dadams Hardware Support 4 01-09-2007 10:55 AM
Digital Cable - one guide - need HD on one tuner reg tv on other Kimper SageTV Beta Test Software 14 11-27-2006 08:15 PM
Multi-tuner Digital Cable mlbdude SageTV Software 0 06-26-2003 01:08 PM


All times are GMT -6. The time now is 01:19 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Copyright 2003-2005 SageTV, LLC. All rights reserved.