SageTV Community  

Go Back   SageTV Community > SageTV Development and Customizations > SageTV Customizations

Notices

SageTV Customizations This forums is for discussing and sharing user-created modifications for the SageTV application created by using the SageTV Studio or through the use of external plugins. Use this forum to discuss customizations for SageTV version 6 and earlier, or for the SageTV3 UI.

Closed Thread
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes
  #641  
Old 04-09-2009, 11:16 PM
antplugger antplugger is offline
Sage Advanced User
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 167
wrapper.conf help please

Hi, I am having trouble getting SJQC Client running on Vista X64. Works fine when runnning from the command line, just not with the wrapper.

When I run in a console it says it cant find the sagetvaddons.sjqc..TaskClient file

Here is my wrapper.conf - Can anyone see a problem ?

#********************************************************************
# Wrapper License Properties (Ignored by Community Edition)
#********************************************************************
# Include file problems can be debugged by removing the first '#'
# from the following line:
##include.debug
#include ../conf/wrapper-license.conf
#include ../conf/wrapper-license-%WRAPPER_HOST_NAME%.conf

#********************************************************************
# Wrapper Java Properties
#********************************************************************
# Java Application
wrapper.java.command=java

# Java Main class. This class must implement the WrapperListener interface
# or guarantee that the WrapperManager class is initialized. Helper
# classes are provided to do this for you. See the Integration section
# of the documentation for details.
wrapper.java.mainclass=org.tanukisoftware.wrapper.WrapperSimpleApp

# Java Classpath (include wrapper.jar) Add class path elements as
# needed starting from 1
wrapper.java.classpath.1=../lib/wrapper.jar

# Java Library Path (location of Wrapper.DLL or libwrapper.so)
wrapper.java.library.path.1=../lib

# Java Additional Parameters
#wrapper.java.additional.1=

# Initial Java Heap Size (in MB)
#wrapper.java.initmemory=3

# Maximum Java Heap Size (in MB)
#wrapper.java.maxmemory=64

# Application parameters. Add parameters as needed starting from 1
# wrapper.app.parameter.1=<YourMainClass>
wrapper.app.parameter.1=com.google.code.sagetvaddons.sjqc.TaskClient
wrapper.app.parameter.2=C:/sjqc/bin

#********************************************************************
# Wrapper Logging Properties
#********************************************************************
# Format of output for the console. (See docs for formats)
wrapper.console.format=PM

# Log Level for console output. (See docs for log levels)
wrapper.console.loglevel=INFO

# Log file to use for wrapper output logging.
wrapper.logfile=../logs/wrapper.log

# Format of output for the log file. (See docs for formats)
wrapper.logfile.format=LPTM

# Log Level for log file output. (See docs for log levels)
wrapper.logfile.loglevel=INFO

# Maximum size that the log file will be allowed to grow to before
# the log is rolled. Size is specified in bytes. The default value
# of 0, disables log rolling. May abbreviate with the 'k' (kb) or
# 'm' (mb) suffix. For example: 10m = 10 megabytes.
wrapper.logfile.maxsize=0

# Maximum number of rolled log files which will be allowed before old
# files are deleted. The default value of 0 implies no limit.
wrapper.logfile.maxfiles=0

# Log Level for sys/event log output. (See docs for log levels)
wrapper.syslog.loglevel=NONE

#********************************************************************
# Wrapper Windows Properties
#********************************************************************
# Title to use when running as a console
wrapper.console.title=sjqc.TaskClient

#********************************************************************
# Wrapper Windows NT/2000/XP Service Properties
#********************************************************************
# WARNING - Do not modify any of these properties when an application
# using this configuration file has been installed as a service.
# Please uninstall the service before modifying this section. The
# service can then be reinstalled.

# Name of the service
wrapper.ntservice.name=sjqcTaskClient

# Display name of the service
wrapper.ntservice.displayname=sjqc.TaskClient

# Description of the service
wrapper.ntservice.description=sjqcTaskClient

# Service dependencies. Add dependencies as needed starting from 1
wrapper.ntservice.dependency.1=

# Mode in which the service is installed. AUTO_START or DEMAND_START
wrapper.ntservice.starttype=AUTO_START

# Allow the service to interact with the desktop.
wrapper.ntservice.interactive=false
  #642  
Old 04-10-2009, 02:54 AM
antplugger antplugger is offline
Sage Advanced User
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 167
Thanks all - I fixed it. I needed to download the NT Services zip not the standard one.

Yay
  #643  
Old 04-12-2009, 03:32 AM
zzmystique's Avatar
zzmystique zzmystique is offline
Sage Advanced User
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: New Zealand
Posts: 211
Transcode based on Media Aspect Ratio (ie 16:9 or 4:3 etc..)

Hi Guys

I'm trying to configure a block to transcode based on the show Aspect Ratio...

if [IsTV == "true" && IsActivelyRecording == false && ?MediaRatio? == "16:9"]
{
:PRIORITY 15
:TRANSCODEOPTS "iPhone-Widescreen" "false"
_TRANSCODE
}

if [IsTV == "true" && IsActivelyRecording == false && ?MediaRatio? == "4:3"]
{
:PRIORITY 15
:TRANSCODEOPTS "iPhone-Standard" "false"
_TRANSCODE
}

I know mediaRatio is not a listed option, so has anyone got a suggestions on how I can do this?

Thanks
__________________
ZZMystique
My setup: Server: SageTV v7, Intel i5, 8GB, 180GB SSD, 4TB HDD, Win7HP & (DVB Viewer Pro with DVB Viewer for SageTV using 2xTBS6281 DVB-T2).

Last edited by zzmystique; 04-12-2009 at 03:34 AM.
  #644  
Old 04-12-2009, 09:08 AM
Slugger Slugger is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Kingston, ON
Posts: 4,008
Open an issue ticket with a request to add the test to SJQ. I'm not even sure if I can access the video's aspect ratio through a Sage API call, but if I can then I'll add the test. Going to be at least a week and a half before I get a chance to investigate it though, as I'm getting ready to head to the airport for a trip to Las Vegas.
__________________
Twitter: @ddb_db
Server: Intel i5-4570 Quad Core, 16GB RAM, 1 x 128GB OS SSD (Win7 Pro x64 SP1), 1 x 2TB media drive
Capture: 2 x Colossus
STB Controller: 1 x USB-UIRT
Software:Java 1.7.0_71; SageTV 7.1.9
Clients: 1 x HD300, 2 x HD200, 1 x SageClient, 1 x PlaceShifter
Plugins: Too many to list now...
  #645  
Old 04-12-2009, 08:44 PM
wayner wayner is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Toronto, ON
Posts: 6,492
My Transcode jobs seem to be stuck!

For the last few days when I go into the Active Queue I see several _TRANSCODE jobs that are "waiting". I never had any issues with transcoder jobs in the past, in fact they would be complete immediately. When I look at the Sage Transcode queue these jobs do not appear to be in that queue.

Other jobs, such as Comskip jobs and Mediascrape jobs execute without issues but I don't seem to have had a successful Transcode since Apr 8 and I don't think I changed anything on that date. And I have rebooted my Sage server and that doesn't appear to have helped.
__________________
New Server - Sage9 on unRAID 2xHD-PVR, HDHR for OTA
Old Server - Sage7 on Win7Pro-i660CPU with 4.6TB, HD-PVR, HDHR OTA, HVR-1850 OTA
Clients - 2xHD-300, 8xHD-200 Extenders, Client+2xPlaceshifter and a WHS which acts as a backup Sage server
  #646  
Old 04-13-2009, 08:22 AM
nyplayer nyplayer is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 3,974
Quote:
Originally Posted by wayner View Post
My Transcode jobs seem to be stuck!

For the last few days when I go into the Active Queue I see several _TRANSCODE jobs that are "waiting". I never had any issues with transcoder jobs in the past, in fact they would be complete immediately. When I look at the Sage Transcode queue these jobs do not appear to be in that queue.

Other jobs, such as Comskip jobs and Mediascrape jobs execute without issues but I don't seem to have had a successful Transcode since Apr 8 and I don't think I changed anything on that date. And I have rebooted my Sage server and that doesn't appear to have helped.
That has been discussed on this thread..
http://forums.sagetv.com/forums/show...&postcount=631. You need to go back to 343 or install snapshot 455.
__________________
Windows 10 I3 Dual Core 3.0 Server, SageTV9... OpenDCT with 2 HDHRPrimes and 4 HDHRconnects for a total of 14 Tuners.
  #647  
Old 04-13-2009, 08:32 AM
wayner wayner is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Toronto, ON
Posts: 6,492
Thanks nyplayer - I missed that.
__________________
New Server - Sage9 on unRAID 2xHD-PVR, HDHR for OTA
Old Server - Sage7 on Win7Pro-i660CPU with 4.6TB, HD-PVR, HDHR OTA, HVR-1850 OTA
Clients - 2xHD-300, 8xHD-200 Extenders, Client+2xPlaceshifter and a WHS which acts as a backup Sage server
  #648  
Old 04-22-2009, 10:50 PM
zetronboy zetronboy is offline
Sage User
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Seattle area
Posts: 31
In Love

I am in love with SJQ!
It was great before, but its better now. That said it was not easy to setup.
I've setup SJQ to trigger commercial skip and archive my compressed recordings. With some tweaks I can manipulate the autocompress done by Sage or choose to do it myself.
The web interface makes it possible to troubleshoot issues or check what jobs have been completed.
I used DIRMON2 for a while and had lots of problems with it. It caused ShowAnalyzer to get stuck and no more comskips would happen. DIRMON2 blackout periods never worked for me so it would run at the wrong time.
Getting these background tasks like comskip to run at the right time is key to increasing the Wife Acceptance Factor.
The Wiki, FAQ and HowTo are great.
I love that I can configure remote computers to perform these tasks. I can distribute comskip to any computer in the house, or all of them at the same time.
I upgraded from the older version so I had to create my rulesets by hand. The old tool was a bit simpler in creating rules. That said the howto gave me enough info to get things done.
Here is my ruleset:
if [IsTV == "true" && IsActivelyRecording == "false" && IsViewingMedia == "false" && TranscodeQueueSize < "1" && FileExists != "%d%/%p%.edl" && Filename =$ ".mpg"]
{
:PRIORITY 10
COMSKIP
}
if [IsTV == "true" && Filename =$ ".M4V"]
{
:PRIORITY 11
_ARCHIVE
}

and for the client:
COMSKIP {
"C:/program files/Dragon Global/ShowAnalyzer/ShowAnalyzer.exe \"%c%\""
}

Thank you for your hard work.
__________________
SageTV 6.6.2 and SageMC on WinXP
2Gb Ram, Athlon 1800+
AverMedia A180, Duet
SJQ, MovieTimes, NetFlilx plugins
  #649  
Old 04-26-2009, 01:18 PM
Slugger Slugger is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Kingston, ON
Posts: 4,008
SJQ v2.1.4 is now available. As the nicer weather finally makes its way north, I expect this to be the last official update to SJQ for some time (i.e. until the fall). Of course, should a major functional bug be discovered and reported then I will typically address those in a timely fashion, provided I'm around to do it. However, I encourage users to continue to report all bugs (major or otherwise) and feature requests via issue tickets at the project web site. Though I may not tackle most issue tickets until later this year, there are always rainy days that come along where I might tackle a feature request or two - as long as they're reported - and those fixes will be made available in snapshot builds as soon as they're done.

Official v2.1.4 Builds Released

26 Apr 2009: The official server and task client builds for SJQ v2.1.4 are now available for download in the project downloads section.

The v2.1.4 release is a bug fix release that addresses a few issues with the server package, there are no functional changes to the task client package in this release though it has been repackaged with an updated version number to remain consistent:

Server Fixes
  • Monitor the various daemon threads of SJQ and restart those threads if they're detected to have died off prematurely
  • Issue 66 : Add support for new "NODELETE" option to the internal _RESCHED task (details available in updated SJQ User's Guide)

Task Client Fixes
  • No changes to the task client in this release; users may choose not to upgrade the task client
__________________
Twitter: @ddb_db
Server: Intel i5-4570 Quad Core, 16GB RAM, 1 x 128GB OS SSD (Win7 Pro x64 SP1), 1 x 2TB media drive
Capture: 2 x Colossus
STB Controller: 1 x USB-UIRT
Software:Java 1.7.0_71; SageTV 7.1.9
Clients: 1 x HD300, 2 x HD200, 1 x SageClient, 1 x PlaceShifter
Plugins: Too many to list now...
  #650  
Old 04-27-2009, 01:09 PM
Wheemer's Avatar
Wheemer Wheemer is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: Deer Lake, NL, Canada
Posts: 1,493
Is there any way to have the password come up in a normal box like Neilm's webserver? I've really like to have firefox remember it, but currently it's not possible.

This plugin works awesome btw, I've never had such consistant captions and comskip.
  #651  
Old 04-27-2009, 01:14 PM
Slugger Slugger is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Kingston, ON
Posts: 4,008
Quote:
Originally Posted by Wheemer View Post
Is there any way to have the password come up in a normal box like Neilm's webserver? I've really like to have firefox remember it, but currently it's not possible.

This plugin works awesome btw, I've never had such consistant captions and comskip.
Without a rewrite of the app's login procedure, no. I'd say open an issue ticket, but this particular item is not likely to change. The app's entire security model is wrapped around the integrated login page so it's too much work to go back and rework it at this stage.
__________________
Twitter: @ddb_db
Server: Intel i5-4570 Quad Core, 16GB RAM, 1 x 128GB OS SSD (Win7 Pro x64 SP1), 1 x 2TB media drive
Capture: 2 x Colossus
STB Controller: 1 x USB-UIRT
Software:Java 1.7.0_71; SageTV 7.1.9
Clients: 1 x HD300, 2 x HD200, 1 x SageClient, 1 x PlaceShifter
Plugins: Too many to list now...
  #652  
Old 04-27-2009, 03:13 PM
Wheemer's Avatar
Wheemer Wheemer is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: Deer Lake, NL, Canada
Posts: 1,493
It's definately no big deal... I hardly even have to check SJQ, it just works.

So no worries, I thought it may be something simple instead.
  #653  
Old 04-27-2009, 04:02 PM
zzmystique's Avatar
zzmystique zzmystique is offline
Sage Advanced User
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: New Zealand
Posts: 211
Quote:
Originally Posted by Slugger View Post
[*] Issue 66 : Add support for new "NODELETE" option to the internal _RESCHED task (details available in updated SJQ User's Guide)
Thankyou - this plugin is awesome.

Just a quick question. Is there a way to clear the completed jobs queue?

Thanks
Anne
__________________
ZZMystique
My setup: Server: SageTV v7, Intel i5, 8GB, 180GB SSD, 4TB HDD, Win7HP & (DVB Viewer Pro with DVB Viewer for SageTV using 2xTBS6281 DVB-T2).
  #654  
Old 04-27-2009, 04:27 PM
Slugger Slugger is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Kingston, ON
Posts: 4,008
You can clear the grid by clicking on any entry and then choosing "Clear Grid". However, you probably don't want to do that. The completed task grid is how SJQ remembers what tasks it has completed so as not to requeue tasks and do them again.
__________________
Twitter: @ddb_db
Server: Intel i5-4570 Quad Core, 16GB RAM, 1 x 128GB OS SSD (Win7 Pro x64 SP1), 1 x 2TB media drive
Capture: 2 x Colossus
STB Controller: 1 x USB-UIRT
Software:Java 1.7.0_71; SageTV 7.1.9
Clients: 1 x HD300, 2 x HD200, 1 x SageClient, 1 x PlaceShifter
Plugins: Too many to list now...
  #655  
Old 04-27-2009, 04:37 PM
zzmystique's Avatar
zzmystique zzmystique is offline
Sage Advanced User
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: New Zealand
Posts: 211
Thanks - that worked, can the 'clear grid' be run from the command line?

The content is converted and then moved out of sagetv completely. I also record 24/7 so the completed jobs list needs purging about every 14 days otherwise it may become to large.

Thanks
Anne
__________________
ZZMystique
My setup: Server: SageTV v7, Intel i5, 8GB, 180GB SSD, 4TB HDD, Win7HP & (DVB Viewer Pro with DVB Viewer for SageTV using 2xTBS6281 DVB-T2).
  #656  
Old 04-27-2009, 06:07 PM
Slugger Slugger is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Kingston, ON
Posts: 4,008
Quote:
Originally Posted by zzmystique View Post
Thanks - that worked, can the 'clear grid' be run from the command line?
No, unless you install the SQLite command line interface and manually delete the contents of the database table, which I strongly discourage.

Quote:
The content is converted and then moved out of sagetv completely. I also record 24/7 so the completed jobs list needs purging about every 14 days otherwise it may become to large.

Thanks
Anne
The size of the completed jobs table should not matter. For example, mine's now well over 5,000 entries and there's no issues. Clearing it should be fine, but I'll just reiterate that it's not necessary (nor recommended).
__________________
Twitter: @ddb_db
Server: Intel i5-4570 Quad Core, 16GB RAM, 1 x 128GB OS SSD (Win7 Pro x64 SP1), 1 x 2TB media drive
Capture: 2 x Colossus
STB Controller: 1 x USB-UIRT
Software:Java 1.7.0_71; SageTV 7.1.9
Clients: 1 x HD300, 2 x HD200, 1 x SageClient, 1 x PlaceShifter
Plugins: Too many to list now...
  #657  
Old 04-27-2009, 06:40 PM
zzmystique's Avatar
zzmystique zzmystique is offline
Sage Advanced User
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: New Zealand
Posts: 211
OK - point taken.
Thanks
__________________
ZZMystique
My setup: Server: SageTV v7, Intel i5, 8GB, 180GB SSD, 4TB HDD, Win7HP & (DVB Viewer Pro with DVB Viewer for SageTV using 2xTBS6281 DVB-T2).
  #658  
Old 04-30-2009, 12:45 AM
Skirge01's Avatar
Skirge01 Skirge01 is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: New Jersey
Posts: 2,598
I've gone over my setup more times than I can count, yet I can't get SJQ working. I have Jetty installed (Jettystarter 1.5) and working over SSL port 8443 just fine. I have the Sage webserver (2.23) and it's accessible via port 8443 without any issues. However, when I go to the https://[servername]:8443/sjq/SJQ address, I simply get a 404 message on a pinkish-purple screen, with a link that reads, "Rogatkin's JWS based on Acme.Serve $Revision: 1.26 $". I have SJQ (sjq-ssl-2.1.4.466.zip) installed on my WHS box, which is running the WHS version of SageTV (6.5.9.204). I have a single, full PC client, which I've done nothing to related to SJQ.

I have tried turning on Jetty debugging, but I can't seem to find any logs being created in any of the Jetty folders. I even turned on Sage's debug and the only thing I can see in there are a bunch of entries which read, "SJQ: Checking state of daemon threads..."

Anyone know where to start looking?
  #659  
Old 04-30-2009, 02:52 AM
Peter_h Peter_h is offline
Sage Fanatic
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Kailua, HI
Posts: 798
Quote:
Originally Posted by Skirge01 View Post
I've gone over my setup more times than I can count, yet I can't get SJQ working. I have Jetty installed (Jettystarter 1.5) and working over SSL port 8443 just fine. I have the Sage webserver (2.23) and it's accessible via port 8443 without any issues. However, when I go to the https://[servername]:8443/sjq/SJQ address, I simply get a 404 message on a pinkish-purple screen, with a link that reads, "Rogatkin's JWS based on Acme.Serve $Revision: 1.26 $". I have SJQ (sjq-ssl-2.1.4.466.zip) installed on my WHS box, which is running the WHS version of SageTV (6.5.9.204). I have a single, full PC client, which I've done nothing to related to SJQ.

I have tried turning on Jetty debugging, but I can't seem to find any logs being created in any of the Jetty folders. I even turned on Sage's debug and the only thing I can see in there are a bunch of entries which read, "SJQ: Checking state of daemon threads..."

Anyone know where to start looking?
Use a different port than the sage web server.
  #660  
Old 04-30-2009, 07:59 AM
Skirge01's Avatar
Skirge01 Skirge01 is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: New Jersey
Posts: 2,598
I did read that part in the instructions multiple times, but I must be blind because I just don't see where the SJQ instructions or the JettySSL instructions explain how to set up multiple ports in JettyStarter.properties, based on the application which is using Jetty.

From the JettySSL instructions:
Quote:
The default SSL port is 8443. This port number must be different than Jetty's non-SSL port number (the jetty.port property in JettyStarter.properties), nielm's web server port number, and any other TCP ports in use on the server. To change it, uncomment the jetty.ssl.port line by removing the '#' then change the value. In this example, the value is set to 8448. This port must be forwarded through your router before it can be accessed outside your network.
Note: Some mobile browsers (for example, NetFront on my Samsung A737 phone) will only allow SSL connections to port 443. Even then, the browser will not accept the key because it is not certified by a known issuer. The Opera mini simulator has neither of these restrictions.

Before

#jetty.ssl.port=8443

After

jetty.ssl.port=8448
I have that single entry for jetty.ssl.port and it's set to 8443. Is this the right file to be editing for multiple applications? If so, I don't see where it explains how to add a second SSL port for a different application.

The only other thing I can think of is that the jetty.ssl.port setting is separate from the SSL port each application is using and there's another file for SJQ that I need to edit in order to let SJQ know to use this other port. If that's the case, the SJQ Guide reads:

Quote:
Once you have downloaded the appropriate server package you're ready to deploy the application within Jetty. Before proceeding, the assumption is that you've properly configured and tested your Jetty plugin installation. If this is not the case stop right here and make sure Jetty is properly working.

Simply unzip the server package in the base directory of your SageTV installation, which is typically C:\Program Files\SageTV\SageTV\. When you unzip the file be sure to maintain the directory structure. Once the unzip is complete then the SJQ server is up and running. Confirm that SJQ is running by visiting the server's URL. SJQ is deployed using the /sre context so the complete URL to load the SJQ server is:

http://my_jetty_host:my_jetty_port/sjq/SJQ

Replace my_jetty_host with the host name or IP address where you installed the Jetty plugin and replace my_jetty_port with the port you configured Jetty to run on if not the default port for HTTP (80) or HTTPS (443). If using SSL access then also replace http:// with https://. If SJQ is running properly then visiting the application URL should present you with the SJQ login screen.
This also doesn't say where to set a separate port for SJQ, yet the instructions read that at this point I should be able to bring up the SJQ login screen. Near the end of the SJQ instructions there is mention of sjqc.properties and setting a port, but I stopped at the above point in the instructions when the login screen didn't come up like it says it should have.

Sorry for needing the hand-holding. As you can tell, I actually have read through all the instructions available and am following them in sequence. I'm clearly overlooking or misunderstanding something in the instructions.
Closed Thread


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Plugin: Sage Job Queue (SJQ) v3 Slugger SageTV Customizations 1355 07-25-2013 07:44 AM
Sage Job Queue (SJQ) new release notifications Slugger Customization Announcements 3 12-17-2009 09:59 AM
Sage Job Queue Completed tasks problem raffmanlt SageTV Customizations 2 08-18-2009 07:34 PM
Comskip Monitor VS Sage Job Queue SJQ personalt SageTV Customizations 6 03-02-2009 10:27 AM
Plugin: SJQ v1.1.0RC1 Available - Testers Needed Slugger SageTV Customizations 35 04-21-2008 08:12 AM


All times are GMT -6. The time now is 07:12 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Copyright 2003-2005 SageTV, LLC. All rights reserved.