SageTV Community  

Go Back   SageTV Community > SageTV Development and Customizations > SageTV v7 Customizations

Notices

SageTV v7 Customizations This forums is for discussing and sharing user-created modifications for the SageTV version 7 application created by using the SageTV Studio or through the use of external plugins. Use this forum to discuss plugins for SageTV version 7 and newer.

Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes
  #161  
Old 01-07-2011, 06:02 PM
toricred's Avatar
toricred toricred is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Northern New Mexico
Posts: 1,719
I've been using this with Vonage for some time now. I'm moving to Ooma now. Does anybody know if there are any gotchas with this and Ooma?
Reply With Quote
  #162  
Old 01-07-2011, 10:14 PM
jptheripper jptheripper is offline
Sage Fanatic
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: Florida
Posts: 935
alright i have a very wierd problem, i think a YAC problem, but make the folks here can help.

YAC installed on WHS. 192.168.0.198
Listener settings configured for HTPC (192.168.0.103)

Yac Listener installed on HTPC
port set to 192.168.0.103

Test call from YAC works perfectly (thanks!!)

However, a real call does nothing. No popup on WHS, no popup on HTPC, however, the call shows up in the YAC log with the callerid info!!! so I know it is hooked up right, it just seems like even though YAC is receiving the call it is not sending the messages. It does work though, cause the test calls work. Any help appreciated.
__________________
Gigabyte GA-MA770-DS3/4gb DDR2/AMD Phenom 955 3.2ghz Quad Core
Windows 7 64bit Home Premium
Hauppauge 1600/1850/2250/colossus/2650(CableCard 2 tuner)
8tb RAID5 storage/media/other &3tb RAID5 backup storage on a HighPoint RocketRaid 2680
1tb 3 disk Recording Pool
all in a beautiful Antec 1200
SageMyMovies/Comskip/PlayON/SageDCT/SRE
HD100/HD300 extenders
Reply With Quote
  #163  
Old 01-15-2011, 01:46 AM
DIBU's Avatar
DIBU DIBU is offline
Sage Expert
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Germany / Hessen / RheinMain
Posts: 512
Send a message via Skype™ to DIBU
well, my fritz.box (dsl/fon router) have a yast callmonitor aktive. in the box (192.168.1.1) are this entries: call to 192.168.1.2 (my Server) with yast port.

when i start the yast listener on my server (192.168.1.2) an make a testcall, the yast listener show the call.

when i setup sage callmonitor with the ip 192.168.1.2 (sage runs at this Server) and make a testcall..nothing.

whats wrong?
__________________
Sage V7x:
Server - Lenovo K320 with WindowsHomeServer2011, 10 Terabyte HD's on stablebit drivepool, (1 x DuoFlex CT Octopus PCIe DVB-C 4 Tuner all with LM-DVB-SmartRecorder, dbox2, run SageTV as Service, DeskNow Mail and Collaboration server, 2 Terabyte NAS (Ximeta) as seconf backup, 1Gb/s MSI ePower HD Network, 3xHD100, 1xHD200, 1xHD300, Panasonic LCD 55" TV, Sharp LCD TV, JVC LCD TV, Touchscreen LCD, PlaceShifter
cu at http://www.dbuschek.de

Last edited by DIBU; 01-15-2011 at 01:48 AM.
Reply With Quote
  #164  
Old 01-15-2011, 07:59 AM
gplasky's Avatar
gplasky gplasky is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: Howell, MI
Posts: 9,203
I believe you need to point it to the callmonitor. 192.168.1.1. You only have a listener running on your Sage server.

Gerry
__________________
Big Gerr
_______
Server - WHS 2011: Sage 7.1.9 - 1 x HD Prime and 2 x HDHomeRun - Intel Atom D525 1.6 GHz, Acer Easystore, RAM 4 GB, 4 x 2TB hotswap drives, 1 x 2TB USB ext Clients: 2 x PC Clients, 1 x HD300, 2 x HD-200, 1 x HD-100 DEV Client: Win 7 Ultimate 64 bit - AMD 64 x2 6000+, Gigabyte GA-MA790GP-DS4H MB, RAM 4GB, HD OS:500GB, DATA:1 x 500GB, Pace RGN STB.
Reply With Quote
  #165  
Old 01-19-2011, 09:32 PM
kruzerman kruzerman is offline
Sage User
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Posts: 19
I was struggling getting this to work with some newer modems with no luck. Then i dug this fella out of the parts bin.
http://www.usr.com/support/product-t....asp?prod=5689

I needed to connect it with a parallel to serial cable attached to a serial to usb adaptor but it is working beautifully now. The id's coming up look a bit strange with an @callme.name after the number but i think that has something to do with my setup. I have a cell phone connected via a bluetooth adaptor which the modem and phones plug into. I really can't complain since i was ale to get this working with a 15 year old modem! Nice little boost to the WAF.
Reply With Quote
  #166  
Old 01-20-2011, 02:57 AM
DIBU's Avatar
DIBU DIBU is offline
Sage Expert
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Germany / Hessen / RheinMain
Posts: 512
Send a message via Skype™ to DIBU
Quote:
Originally Posted by gplasky View Post
I believe you need to point it to the callmonitor. 192.168.1.1. You only have a listener running on your Sage server.

Gerry
Sorry not working
__________________
Sage V7x:
Server - Lenovo K320 with WindowsHomeServer2011, 10 Terabyte HD's on stablebit drivepool, (1 x DuoFlex CT Octopus PCIe DVB-C 4 Tuner all with LM-DVB-SmartRecorder, dbox2, run SageTV as Service, DeskNow Mail and Collaboration server, 2 Terabyte NAS (Ximeta) as seconf backup, 1Gb/s MSI ePower HD Network, 3xHD100, 1xHD200, 1xHD300, Panasonic LCD 55" TV, Sharp LCD TV, JVC LCD TV, Touchscreen LCD, PlaceShifter
cu at http://www.dbuschek.de
Reply With Quote
  #167  
Old 01-28-2011, 12:02 AM
BobbyDing's Avatar
BobbyDing BobbyDing is offline
Sage Aficionado
 
Join Date: May 2009
Location: Central-West Florida
Posts: 467
Thanks for bringing this great plugin to Sage 7 !!!

I bought a cheapo USB modem ($12) of ebay and it worked rite off the bat in XP (just a little playing with the server/listener IP addresses).

I have two ubuntu machines I'd like to add listeners to. Has anybody been successful installing NCID listeners only on linux? Any links to how-to's? I've searched the ubuntu forums and there's very little info. I'm a linux newbie.


And just some FYI for new users....

I'm not sure if it is mentioned in here, but I found that editing YAC.INI for adding listener IPs and name substitutions is far easier for me than using the YAC interface. I just dragged a link to YAC.INI onto my desktop for easy updating.

Also, my brighthouse voip comes into YAC with 10 digit numbers. My powerphone voip adds a "1" to the beginning of each number. So I had to put both styles into YAC.INI.

Again, thanks for the plugin!!

Bobby

Last edited by BobbyDing; 02-04-2011 at 10:00 AM.
Reply With Quote
  #168  
Old 03-04-2011, 10:29 AM
pjpjpjpj pjpjpjpj is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 2,068
I apologize if this is covered somewhere else - I scanned this thread and didn't see anything specific, though the last few posts on the previous page look like they brought up the same (unresolved?) question...

Is it possible to send messages to YAC - and have them pop up on clients/extenders - from a remote location?

I have the webserver installed on Sage and working well. I can see (as with the screenshot posted at the bottom of the previous page) the activity on any extender in my house (if it's turned on). I would love to be able, from a remote location, to pop up a message. I don't even need it to be sent to a specific extender, it could be sent to YAC and thereby show up on ALL instances of Sage operating at the time (just like a Caller ID pop-up).

Is this possible? And, if so, how must the message be sent?
__________________
Server: AMD Athlon II x4 635 2.9GHz, 8 Gb RAM, Win 8.1 x64, Java 8, Gigabit network
Drives: Several TB of internal SATA and external USB drives, no NAS or RAID or such...
Software: SageTV v9, stock STV with ADM.
Tuners: 4 tuners via (2) HDHomeruns (100% OTA, DIY antennas in the attic).
Clients: Several HD300s, HD200s, even an old HD100, all on wired LAN. Latest firmware for each.
Reply With Quote
  #169  
Old 03-04-2011, 10:36 AM
wayner wayner is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Toronto, ON
Posts: 6,579
Quote:
Originally Posted by pjpjpjpj View Post
Is it possible to send messages to YAC - and have them pop up on clients/extenders - from a remote location?
I agree - it would be kind of useful to sort of "Tweet" or "Text" your Sage system.

Maybe what would be useful would be a Twitter receiver so that Tweets to a specific account would show up on your InfoPopup on Sage. Presumably this could be done through YAC or through a more direct route - such as an entry screen on the Sage Web Client or Mobile Web Client.

You can have Sage send Tweets via SageAlert, now we just need it to respond to them!
__________________
New Server - Sage9 on unRAID 2xHD-PVR, HDHR for OTA
Old Server - Sage7 on Win7Pro-i660CPU with 4.6TB, HD-PVR, HDHR OTA, HVR-1850 OTA
Clients - 2xHD-300, 8xHD-200 Extenders, Client+2xPlaceshifter and a WHS which acts as a backup Sage server
Reply With Quote
  #170  
Old 03-04-2011, 12:21 PM
pjpjpjpj pjpjpjpj is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 2,068
Quote:
Originally Posted by wayner View Post
I agree - it would be kind of useful to sort of "Tweet" or "Text" your Sage system.

Maybe what would be useful would be a Twitter receiver so that Tweets to a specific account would show up on your InfoPopup on Sage. Presumably this could be done through YAC or through a more direct route - such as an entry screen on the Sage Web Client or Mobile Web Client.

You can have Sage send Tweets via SageAlert, now we just need it to respond to them!
I'd rather not have to set up a Twitter account (no, I don't tweet), I'd prefer it be either text-message- or email-based....

I admit, I really only want this so I can remotely send messages to my family. Like, if I check webserver and see that they are watching something, I could send them a little pop-up saying "hi"... or if my wife asked me to remind her that she needed to do something, I could do it that way... or, if I wanted to sleep on the couch that night, I could say "why don't you turn off the TV and do the laundry?"
__________________
Server: AMD Athlon II x4 635 2.9GHz, 8 Gb RAM, Win 8.1 x64, Java 8, Gigabit network
Drives: Several TB of internal SATA and external USB drives, no NAS or RAID or such...
Software: SageTV v9, stock STV with ADM.
Tuners: 4 tuners via (2) HDHomeruns (100% OTA, DIY antennas in the attic).
Clients: Several HD300s, HD200s, even an old HD100, all on wired LAN. Latest firmware for each.
Reply With Quote
  #171  
Old 03-14-2011, 08:23 AM
zakrzep zakrzep is offline
Sage Advanced User
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 88
I can not get info pop to work. I hope someone can help. Here is my setup.

IP: 192.168.0.9
YAC server installed and added a listener of 192.168.0.3 (Sage server)

IP: 192.168.0.3 (Sage Server)
Infopop plugin is configured with IP address 192.168.0.3

I am getting these messages in the Sage debug log when I send a test message from the YAC server, but I am not seeing any popup.


Mon 3/14 10:11:25.952 (com.shadeblue.sagetv.plugin.infopopup.YACMessageHandler) <INFO> [/192.168.0.9:1791] CREATED
Mon 3/14 10:11:25.954 (org.apache.mina.filter.executor.ExecutorFilter) <DEBUG> Launching thread for /192.168.0.9:1791
Mon 3/14 10:11:25.955 (com.shadeblue.sagetv.plugin.infopopup.YACMessageHandler) <INFO> [/192.168.0.9:1791] OPENED
Mon 3/14 10:11:25.956 (org.apache.mina.filter.executor.ExecutorFilter) <DEBUG> Exiting since queue is empty for /192.168.0.9:1791
Mon 3/14 10:11:25.956 (org.apache.mina.filter.executor.ExecutorFilter) <DEBUG> Launching thread for /192.168.0.9:1791
Mon 3/14 10:11:25.957 (com.shadeblue.sagetv.plugin.infopopup.YACMessageHandler) <INFO> [/192.168.0.9:1791] RECEIVED: HeapBuffer[pos=0 lim=3 cap=1024: 35 74 74]
Mon 3/14 10:11:25.958 (com.shadeblue.sagetv.plugin.infopopup.YACMessageHandler) <INFO> [/192.168.0.9:1791] CLOSED
Mon 3/14 10:11:25.960 (org.apache.mina.filter.executor.ExecutorFilter) <DEBUG> Exiting since queue is empty for /192.168.0.9:1791
Reply With Quote
  #172  
Old 03-14-2011, 08:31 AM
zakrzep zakrzep is offline
Sage Advanced User
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 88
I did get it to work on a SageTV Client on another computer after installing the Infopop UI plugin on the client. I still can not get it to work on the server UI or a placeshifter client.


Quote:
Originally Posted by zakrzep View Post
I can not get info pop to work. I hope someone can help. Here is my setup.

IP: 192.168.0.9
YAC server installed and added a listener of 192.168.0.3 (Sage server)

IP: 192.168.0.3 (Sage Server)
Infopop plugin is configured with IP address 192.168.0.3

I am getting these messages in the Sage debug log when I send a test message from the YAC server, but I am not seeing any popup.


Mon 3/14 10:11:25.952 (com.shadeblue.sagetv.plugin.infopopup.YACMessageHandler) <INFO> [/192.168.0.9:1791] CREATED
Mon 3/14 10:11:25.954 (org.apache.mina.filter.executor.ExecutorFilter) <DEBUG> Launching thread for /192.168.0.9:1791
Mon 3/14 10:11:25.955 (com.shadeblue.sagetv.plugin.infopopup.YACMessageHandler) <INFO> [/192.168.0.9:1791] OPENED
Mon 3/14 10:11:25.956 (org.apache.mina.filter.executor.ExecutorFilter) <DEBUG> Exiting since queue is empty for /192.168.0.9:1791
Mon 3/14 10:11:25.956 (org.apache.mina.filter.executor.ExecutorFilter) <DEBUG> Launching thread for /192.168.0.9:1791
Mon 3/14 10:11:25.957 (com.shadeblue.sagetv.plugin.infopopup.YACMessageHandler) <INFO> [/192.168.0.9:1791] RECEIVED: HeapBuffer[pos=0 lim=3 cap=1024: 35 74 74]
Mon 3/14 10:11:25.958 (com.shadeblue.sagetv.plugin.infopopup.YACMessageHandler) <INFO> [/192.168.0.9:1791] CLOSED
Mon 3/14 10:11:25.960 (org.apache.mina.filter.executor.ExecutorFilter) <DEBUG> Exiting since queue is empty for /192.168.0.9:1791
Reply With Quote
  #173  
Old 03-20-2011, 04:32 PM
timg11's Avatar
timg11 timg11 is offline
Sage Aficionado
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Posts: 398
I installed this on my SageTV system using the HD-300 Extender.

I already had YAC installed and running properly to other computers.
I added the IP address of the HD-300 to the YAC server.

However, it does not work. The HD-300 does not display the CallerID messages.

I also added the IP address of the Sage Server (not the same machine as the CallerID server). When I run the YAC listener on the Sage Server machine, it gets the call notifications (in the system tray, not in Sage if I run the Sage Client too).

InfoPopup is configured with default listen port 10629, listener IP address 127.0.0.1.

It's not clear to me if the use of the loopback address would refer to the HD-300 or the server. Should I try changing the address to the IP of the HD-300 or the IP of the SageTV server?

I found this in the log:
WARN - Failed to handle ConfigValueChanged event: 'shadeBlue/infopopup/auto_pause' in class: com.shadeblue.sagetv.plugin.infopopup.InfoPopupPlugin
__________________
HD300 extender with SageTV V9.1.10 (service mode), Running on Windows 7 (32 bit), E8400 3GHz dual core CPU, 4G RAM, Gigabyte GA-P35-DS3L motherboard. NVidia 8600GT; Viewsonic LCD on one output and Mitsubishi WD57734 HDTV via DVI/HDMI on other output. HDHomeRun tuner, HD-PVR Rev E1. HD-PVR 2 connected to Google Fiber GFHD200.

Last edited by timg11; 03-20-2011 at 04:58 PM.
Reply With Quote
  #174  
Old 03-20-2011, 05:05 PM
timg11's Avatar
timg11 timg11 is offline
Sage Aficionado
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Posts: 398
Got it to work by trial and error.

The IP address in the plug-in configuration must be the IP address of the SageTV server.

The UI for entering the IP address is sub-optimal (emulating a telephone keypad, but unfortunately defaulting to letters, not numbers). It requires lots of extra keypresses to get the desired IP address. Maybe there is some option to use the same keypad, but not allow letters?
__________________
HD300 extender with SageTV V9.1.10 (service mode), Running on Windows 7 (32 bit), E8400 3GHz dual core CPU, 4G RAM, Gigabyte GA-P35-DS3L motherboard. NVidia 8600GT; Viewsonic LCD on one output and Mitsubishi WD57734 HDTV via DVI/HDMI on other output. HDHomeRun tuner, HD-PVR Rev E1. HD-PVR 2 connected to Google Fiber GFHD200.
Reply With Quote
  #175  
Old 03-21-2011, 09:26 AM
gplasky's Avatar
gplasky gplasky is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: Howell, MI
Posts: 9,203
Quote:
Originally Posted by timg11 View Post
Got it to work by trial and error.

The IP address in the plug-in configuration must be the IP address of the SageTV server.

The UI for entering the IP address is sub-optimal (emulating a telephone keypad, but unfortunately defaulting to letters, not numbers). It requires lots of extra keypresses to get the desired IP address. Maybe there is some option to use the same keypad, but not allow letters?
Press the "pause" || button to cycle thru the different keyboard setups.

Gerry
__________________
Big Gerr
_______
Server - WHS 2011: Sage 7.1.9 - 1 x HD Prime and 2 x HDHomeRun - Intel Atom D525 1.6 GHz, Acer Easystore, RAM 4 GB, 4 x 2TB hotswap drives, 1 x 2TB USB ext Clients: 2 x PC Clients, 1 x HD300, 2 x HD-200, 1 x HD-100 DEV Client: Win 7 Ultimate 64 bit - AMD 64 x2 6000+, Gigabyte GA-MA790GP-DS4H MB, RAM 4GB, HD OS:500GB, DATA:1 x 500GB, Pace RGN STB.
Reply With Quote
  #176  
Old 03-22-2011, 06:57 AM
mangriotis mangriotis is offline
Sage Aficionado
 
Join Date: Mar 2003
Location: Elgin, IL
Posts: 345
This plugin has worked for me in the past. However, lately it has not. I don't know what has changed.

My setup is:
- WHS server with YAC server and Caller ID modem (old serially connected USR modem) on the same machine. If I remote to this machine YAC works, and the popup appears on the screen (not in SageTV).

- SageClient running on client HTPC - I have the plug in installed here. I have tried both just installing the ModUI by itself as well as the General plug in (so as to change the configuration, etc.). Nothing I do on this machine seems to make a difference. Nothing happens when a call (or test call) comes in.

- HD200 - This also does not display the caller ID popup.


I looked through the Sage logs and found the following:
Code:
Mon 3/21 17:01:55.466 [AnonymousIoService-5@1886b5f] (com.shadeblue.sage.InfoPopup.YACMessageHandler) <WARN> WIDGET 'SBINFOPOPUP-1' NOT FOUND IN UI CONTEXT : 000dfe003248
Mon 3/21 17:01:55.467 [AnonymousIoService-5@1886b5f] (com.shadeblue.sage.InfoPopup.YACMessageHandler) <WARN> Unable to deliver YAC message to UI context: 000dfe003248
Is there something obviously wrong here?
__________________
m2
Reply With Quote
  #177  
Old 03-25-2011, 10:44 AM
18Scoobz 18Scoobz is offline
Sage User
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 71
Working Yac Download Location

I was wondering if there is a new yac download location. I haven't used it in a while and didn't want to hunt it down. I know there was an install and a modified version for port modification. Sunflower download doesn't work for me...
Reply With Quote
  #178  
Old 03-25-2011, 03:30 PM
larryf larryf is offline
Sage Advanced User
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 128
Quote:
Originally Posted by 18Scoobz View Post
I was wondering if there is a new yac download location. I haven't used it in a while and didn't want to hunt it down. I know there was an install and a modified version for port modification. Sunflower download doesn't work for me...
I just tried it, it's working for me....

http://www.sunflowerhead.com/software/yac/

Larry
Reply With Quote
  #179  
Old 04-06-2011, 09:51 AM
mangriotis mangriotis is offline
Sage Aficionado
 
Join Date: Mar 2003
Location: Elgin, IL
Posts: 345
Quote:
Originally Posted by mangriotis View Post
This plugin has worked for me in the past. However, lately it has not. I don't know what has changed.

My setup is:
- WHS server with YAC server and Caller ID modem (old serially connected USR modem) on the same machine. If I remote to this machine YAC works, and the popup appears on the screen (not in SageTV).

- SageClient running on client HTPC - I have the plug in installed here. I have tried both just installing the ModUI by itself as well as the General plug in (so as to change the configuration, etc.). Nothing I do on this machine seems to make a difference. Nothing happens when a call (or test call) comes in.

- HD200 - This also does not display the caller ID popup.


I looked through the Sage logs and found the following:
Code:
Mon 3/21 17:01:55.466 [AnonymousIoService-5@1886b5f] (com.shadeblue.sage.InfoPopup.YACMessageHandler) <WARN> WIDGET 'SBINFOPOPUP-1' NOT FOUND IN UI CONTEXT : 000dfe003248
Mon 3/21 17:01:55.467 [AnonymousIoService-5@1886b5f] (com.shadeblue.sage.InfoPopup.YACMessageHandler) <WARN> Unable to deliver YAC message to UI context: 000dfe003248
Is there something obviously wrong here?
Any thoughts here? It all appears to be set up correctly, but I can't get it to work any more, and have no idea what to do next.
__________________
m2
Reply With Quote
  #180  
Old 04-08-2011, 12:06 PM
timg11's Avatar
timg11 timg11 is offline
Sage Aficionado
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Posts: 398
Quote:
Originally Posted by gplasky View Post
Press the "pause" || button to cycle thru the different keyboard setups.

Gerry
Gerry, I often use the host computer to configure SageTV rather than the HD300. What do I use for the "pause" button when I'm typing on a standard 104 key PC keyboard?
__________________
HD300 extender with SageTV V9.1.10 (service mode), Running on Windows 7 (32 bit), E8400 3GHz dual core CPU, 4G RAM, Gigabyte GA-P35-DS3L motherboard. NVidia 8600GT; Viewsonic LCD on one output and Mitsubishi WD57734 HDTV via DVI/HDMI on other output. HDHomeRun tuner, HD-PVR Rev E1. HD-PVR 2 connected to Google Fiber GFHD200.
Reply With Quote
Reply

Tags
caller id, callerid, message, modem, yac


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Plugin: MizookLCD (Alternate SageTV LCDSmartie Plugin) cslatt SageTV Customizations 48 06-11-2012 10:44 AM
STV Import: CallerID/Message popup plugin nielm SageTV Customizations 294 08-12-2010 03:16 PM
infopopup? Toddupton SageMC Custom Interface 1 10-18-2009 09:15 AM
callerID and VOIP snoopy SageMC Custom Interface 1 08-28-2008 06:02 PM
CallerID and Sage PAF General Discussion 20 08-07-2008 07:31 PM


All times are GMT -6. The time now is 11:37 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Copyright 2003-2005 SageTV, LLC. All rights reserved.