SageTV Community  

Go Back   SageTV Community > Hardware Support > Hardware Support

Notices

Hardware Support Discussions related to using various hardware setups with SageTV products. Anything relating to capture cards, remotes, infrared receivers/transmitters, system compatibility or other hardware related problems or suggestions should be posted here.

Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes
  #21  
Old 05-22-2016, 09:17 AM
KryptoNyte's Avatar
KryptoNyte KryptoNyte is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 2,317
Is this the multituner plugin that we use today?

http://forums.sagetv.com/forums/show...33&postcount=7

EDIT: Okay, setting up multituner dll was a bit of a challenge searching through some fragmented posts, but it's working. Very slick, thank you. If anyone want directions on that let me know.

(still need to figure out when and how to wake the 360)

Last edited by KryptoNyte; 05-22-2016 at 09:53 AM.
Reply With Quote
  #22  
Old 05-22-2016, 10:21 AM
EnterNoEscape's Avatar
EnterNoEscape EnterNoEscape is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Harrisburg, PA
Posts: 2,561
Quote:
Originally Posted by KryptoNyte View Post
Is this the multituner plugin that we use today?

http://forums.sagetv.com/forums/show...33&postcount=7

EDIT: Okay, setting up multituner dll was a bit of a challenge searching through some fragmented posts, but it's working. Very slick, thank you. If anyone want directions on that let me know.

(still need to figure out when and how to wake the 360)
I used the command line program, uutx.exe, which works with the USB-UIRT. The following should be enough to get it to wake up:
Code:
uutx.exe "0000 0073 0000 001F 0060 0020 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0020 0010 0020 0030 0020 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0020 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0020 0020 0010 0010 0010 0010 0020 0020 0020 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0020 0020 0020 0020 0010 0010 0020 09BC"
uutx.exe "0000 0073 0000 0020 0060 0020 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0020 0010 0020 0030 0020 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0020 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0020 0020 0020 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0020 0020 0020 0020 0010 0010 0020 09BC"
__________________
SageTV v9 Server: ASRock Z97 Extreme4, Intel i7-4790K @ 4.4Ghz, 32GB RAM, 6x 3TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 5TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 6TB 7200rpm HD, 4x 256GB SSD, 4x 500GB SSD, unRAID Pro 6.7.2 (Dual Parity + SSD Cache).
Capture: 1x Ceton InfiniTV 4 (ClearQAM), 2x Ceton InfiniTV 6, 1x BM1000-HDMI, 1x BM3500-HDMI.

Clients: 1x HD300 (Living Room), 1x HD200 (Master Bedroom).
Software: OpenDCT :: WMC Live TV Tuner :: Schedules Direct EPG
Reply With Quote
  #23  
Old 05-22-2016, 10:27 AM
KryptoNyte's Avatar
KryptoNyte KryptoNyte is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 2,317
Here's a quick guide on setting up the ExeMultiTunerPlugin.dll. This isn't a plugin that's found in the traditional SageTV V7 UI plugin list. This install scenario is based on WMC7 running on the same computer as SageTV, with (1) of (4) Ceton Infinitv4 tuners dedicated to WMC7, using an Xbox360 [WMC extender] connected to a Hauppauge Colossus via HDMI only. There's an HDMI splitter in there, too, I suppose.

1) Be sure that your capture device is installed and tested working otherwise, a Colossus for this example. I made sure that the Colossus could record successfully from the Xbox 360 (the 360 set for 1080 output), which was already configured as an Extender for WMC7.

2) Download the ExeMultituner ZIP file from Narflex's post;
http://forums.sagetv.com/forums/show...33&postcount=7
and extract ExeMultiTunerPlugin.dll to;
... \Program Files (x86)\SageTV\Common
This path is for Windows 7 64bit, your path may be a bit different, but it is in the same root directory as your SageTV install.

3) I stopped and restarted the SageTV service here, to be sure that it recognized the presence of the new dll. Not sure if required.

4) Launch SageTV UI > Setup > Setup Video Sources > Add New Source. Add your capture device as a new source, running through the source setup, selecting the correct epg source, then "Use External Cable or Satellite Receiver to tune channel," selecting EXEMultiTunerPlugin.

5) Exit SageTV UI and stop the SageTV Service.

6) Download and extract the ZIP file from this post;
http://forums.sagetv.com/forums/show...94&postcount=1
and on the WMC7 server, right-click on InstallAndRegister.cmd, then click Run as administrator.
You also need to right-click on ExeMultiTuner.reg and "Merge" into your system registry.
You can follow more instructions in that post to test that control feature.

7) Navigate back into your SageTV install directory... \Program Files (x86)\SageTV\Common\RemoteCodes. Copy "StubDevice.ir" into the subdirectory EXEMultiTunerPlugin. Change the StubDevice.ir filename to 40511.ir for Xbox360 extender (or whatever the host port is that EnterNoEscape's first post in this thread mentions). If you had a second Xbox360 extender, I would imagine the port would be 40512 instead.

8) Using a text editor, open the newly named ir file and modify the first parameter to read the same thing as the filename. In my case, the entire contents of the text file now reads;
40511 38000 400 5 600 800
and save the file on exiting.

9) Navigate to ... \Program Files (x86)\SageTV\SageTV\ and make a backup copy of the Sage.properties file. Edit the original Sage.properties file;
Look for mmc/encoders/… Find the encoder you just set up. Find the 'device_name=’ property for the tuner you just set up (It should be set to StubDevice) that has a matching number sequence to the tuning_device property that is set to use EXEMultiTunerPlugin.dll. It should look something like this:

mmc/encoders/1642691032/6/0/device_name= StubDevice
... which was 7 lines above;
mmc/encoders/1642691032/6/0/tuning_plugin= C\:\\Program Files\\SageTV\\Common\\ EXEMultiTunerPlugin.dll

Change the "StubDevice" to "40511" or your target port.

10) Restart the SageTV service

11) Doublecheck to make sure that you don't have any scheduled recordings in WMC7 that might try to grab the new tuner that Sage will want, to eliminate a potential tuner conflict.

If there is anything incorrect in the above, or would simplify the process, let me know so I can modify accordingly.

Thanks to MeInMaui for similar setup instructions buried in this ZIP file download;
http://forums.sagetv.com/forums/down...do=file&id=157
I would not have figured this out without that document.

Last edited by KryptoNyte; 05-22-2016 at 08:55 PM.
Reply With Quote
  #24  
Old 05-22-2016, 10:29 AM
KryptoNyte's Avatar
KryptoNyte KryptoNyte is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 2,317
Quote:
Originally Posted by EnterNoEscape View Post
I used the command line program, uutx.exe, which works with the USB-UIRT. The following should be enough to get it to wake up:
Code:
uutx.exe "0000 0073 0000 001F 0060 0020 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0020 0010 0020 0030 0020 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0020 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0020 0020 0010 0010 0010 0010 0020 0020 0020 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0020 0020 0020 0020 0010 0010 0020 09BC"
uutx.exe "0000 0073 0000 0020 0060 0020 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0020 0010 0020 0030 0020 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0020 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0020 0020 0020 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0010 0020 0020 0020 0020 0010 0010 0020 09BC"
Is there any way to wake it up via some network command for those that want to ditch the USB-UIRT? ... errr, maybe this command does that?
Reply With Quote
  #25  
Old 05-22-2016, 11:18 AM
EnterNoEscape's Avatar
EnterNoEscape EnterNoEscape is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Harrisburg, PA
Posts: 2,561
Quote:
Originally Posted by KryptoNyte View Post
Is there any way to wake it up via some network command for those that want to ditch the USB-UIRT? ... errr, maybe this command does that?
The last time I looked into this was a while ago, but the only way I could consistently get it to turn on was via IR. I also changed all of the settings to make sure it almost certainly will not turn off. I now have a power strip that I can control via SSH and plan to go that route, but I can't figure out if there's a setting to get it to turn on by default when power is applied. I'll look around again and see if anything new has surfaced.
__________________
SageTV v9 Server: ASRock Z97 Extreme4, Intel i7-4790K @ 4.4Ghz, 32GB RAM, 6x 3TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 5TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 6TB 7200rpm HD, 4x 256GB SSD, 4x 500GB SSD, unRAID Pro 6.7.2 (Dual Parity + SSD Cache).
Capture: 1x Ceton InfiniTV 4 (ClearQAM), 2x Ceton InfiniTV 6, 1x BM1000-HDMI, 1x BM3500-HDMI.

Clients: 1x HD300 (Living Room), 1x HD200 (Master Bedroom).
Software: OpenDCT :: WMC Live TV Tuner :: Schedules Direct EPG
Reply With Quote
  #26  
Old 05-22-2016, 11:24 AM
KryptoNyte's Avatar
KryptoNyte KryptoNyte is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 2,317
Smartglass app can do it with Xbox One, not sure about 360. I think I'll just set it to stay on for now. I can see Xbox forced updates throwing the occasional wrench into the recording schedule, and those updates usually occur on startup.
Reply With Quote
  #27  
Old 05-22-2016, 11:29 AM
EnterNoEscape's Avatar
EnterNoEscape EnterNoEscape is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Harrisburg, PA
Posts: 2,561
Quote:
Originally Posted by KryptoNyte View Post
Smartglass app can do it with Xbox One, not sure about 360. I think I'll just set it to stay on for now. I can see Xbox forced updates throwing the occasional wrench into the recording schedule, and those updates usually occur on startup.
I wonder if you set a static IP address and don't give it a default gateway, if that will pretty much stop the updates completely.

Also from what I've been reading, the app doesn't control power, so that's not going to work.
__________________
SageTV v9 Server: ASRock Z97 Extreme4, Intel i7-4790K @ 4.4Ghz, 32GB RAM, 6x 3TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 5TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 6TB 7200rpm HD, 4x 256GB SSD, 4x 500GB SSD, unRAID Pro 6.7.2 (Dual Parity + SSD Cache).
Capture: 1x Ceton InfiniTV 4 (ClearQAM), 2x Ceton InfiniTV 6, 1x BM1000-HDMI, 1x BM3500-HDMI.

Clients: 1x HD300 (Living Room), 1x HD200 (Master Bedroom).
Software: OpenDCT :: WMC Live TV Tuner :: Schedules Direct EPG

Last edited by EnterNoEscape; 05-22-2016 at 11:32 AM.
Reply With Quote
  #28  
Old 05-22-2016, 11:39 AM
KryptoNyte's Avatar
KryptoNyte KryptoNyte is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 2,317
Yeah, that's an idea.

I'm going to run this for a couple weeks and see how reliable it is.

Something strange about SageTV and Hauppauge HD-PVR and Colossus tuners - whenever I have SageTV tune a live channel, via an HD300 for example, the video and audio seems to stutter for about 10 seconds, and then smooths out. I've always attributed this to the HD-PVR power supply starting to die, but I see the same activity now on the Colossus, and in one case, it just brought in the video with no audio for a time. The Xbox is tuning quickly it seems, but that stutter is still there. I may have to increase the wait time on those tuners to something more than 4 seconds.
Reply With Quote
  #29  
Old 05-22-2016, 11:44 AM
EnterNoEscape's Avatar
EnterNoEscape EnterNoEscape is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Harrisburg, PA
Posts: 2,561
Quote:
Originally Posted by KryptoNyte View Post
Yeah, that's an idea.

I'm going to run this for a couple weeks and see how reliable it is.

Something strange about SageTV and Hauppauge HD-PVR and Colossus tuners - whenever I have SageTV tune a live channel, via an HD300 for example, the video and audio seems to stutter for about 10 seconds, and then smooths out. I've always attributed this to the HD-PVR power supply starting to die, but I see the same activity now on the Colossus, and in one case, it just brought in the video with no audio for a time. The Xbox is tuning quickly it seems, but that stutter is still there. I may have to increase the wait time on those tuners to something more than 4 seconds.
That's interesting. When using the IPTV encoder (and tuning live), I might get a small stutter at the start of the recording, but I haven't had the audio or video drop out completely. Maybe it's the 5.1?
__________________
SageTV v9 Server: ASRock Z97 Extreme4, Intel i7-4790K @ 4.4Ghz, 32GB RAM, 6x 3TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 5TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 6TB 7200rpm HD, 4x 256GB SSD, 4x 500GB SSD, unRAID Pro 6.7.2 (Dual Parity + SSD Cache).
Capture: 1x Ceton InfiniTV 4 (ClearQAM), 2x Ceton InfiniTV 6, 1x BM1000-HDMI, 1x BM3500-HDMI.

Clients: 1x HD300 (Living Room), 1x HD200 (Master Bedroom).
Software: OpenDCT :: WMC Live TV Tuner :: Schedules Direct EPG
Reply With Quote
  #30  
Old 05-22-2016, 11:57 AM
KryptoNyte's Avatar
KryptoNyte KryptoNyte is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 2,317
Quote:
Originally Posted by EnterNoEscape View Post
That's interesting. When using the IPTV encoder (and tuning live), I might get a small stutter at the start of the recording, but I haven't had the audio or video drop out completely. Maybe it's the 5.1?
I get stutter on the HD-PVR, but never had it drop either audio or video (optical audio of course). The Colossus is struggling occasionally with the 5.1 coming through the HDMI from the Xbox. Not sure what that's about yet, but hoping it's not the same issue the HD-PVR2 has. Still playing with it.
Reply With Quote
  #31  
Old 05-22-2016, 12:04 PM
KryptoNyte's Avatar
KryptoNyte KryptoNyte is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 2,317
I increased the delay to wait after tuning to 7 seconds on both Colossus and HDPVR. I did just perform a server reboot with the 360 left on - was a little concerned what the 360 would do without it's server (with regard to daily reboots on Colossus), but the 360 appears to have recovered without issue.
Reply With Quote
  #32  
Old 05-22-2016, 12:11 PM
EnterNoEscape's Avatar
EnterNoEscape EnterNoEscape is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Harrisburg, PA
Posts: 2,561
Quote:
Originally Posted by KryptoNyte View Post
I increased the delay to wait after tuning to 7 seconds on both Colossus and HDPVR. I did just perform a server reboot with the 360 left on - was a little concerned what the 360 would do without it's server (with regard to daily reboots on Colossus), but the 360 appears to have recovered without issue.
In my testing, I'm constantly abruptly changing what the HDMI cable is plugged into and I have yet to see the 360 freak out over it. I'm not sure if that's exactly what your concern was, but that's what it sounds like. Also the server missing isn't a big deal. The 360 will just wait for it to come back.

Something else worth noting is that unlike the HDHomeRun View app, WMC doesn't have any audio drift after a few hours of playback. I think this will be my preferred solution until Silicondust gets further along in development.
__________________
SageTV v9 Server: ASRock Z97 Extreme4, Intel i7-4790K @ 4.4Ghz, 32GB RAM, 6x 3TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 5TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 6TB 7200rpm HD, 4x 256GB SSD, 4x 500GB SSD, unRAID Pro 6.7.2 (Dual Parity + SSD Cache).
Capture: 1x Ceton InfiniTV 4 (ClearQAM), 2x Ceton InfiniTV 6, 1x BM1000-HDMI, 1x BM3500-HDMI.

Clients: 1x HD300 (Living Room), 1x HD200 (Master Bedroom).
Software: OpenDCT :: WMC Live TV Tuner :: Schedules Direct EPG
Reply With Quote
  #33  
Old 05-22-2016, 02:07 PM
EnterNoEscape's Avatar
EnterNoEscape EnterNoEscape is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Harrisburg, PA
Posts: 2,561
I also just found this. It doesn't power the 360 on, but Bluestacks is very interesting.

http://destinytracker.com/Forums/Pos...x-with-your-pc

Update: I got my VGA to HDMI adapter. It works great.

http://www.amazon.com/VicTsing-Outpu.../dp/B00K4W62R4
__________________
SageTV v9 Server: ASRock Z97 Extreme4, Intel i7-4790K @ 4.4Ghz, 32GB RAM, 6x 3TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 5TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 6TB 7200rpm HD, 4x 256GB SSD, 4x 500GB SSD, unRAID Pro 6.7.2 (Dual Parity + SSD Cache).
Capture: 1x Ceton InfiniTV 4 (ClearQAM), 2x Ceton InfiniTV 6, 1x BM1000-HDMI, 1x BM3500-HDMI.

Clients: 1x HD300 (Living Room), 1x HD200 (Master Bedroom).
Software: OpenDCT :: WMC Live TV Tuner :: Schedules Direct EPG

Last edited by EnterNoEscape; 05-22-2016 at 03:25 PM.
Reply With Quote
  #34  
Old 05-22-2016, 05:10 PM
trk2 trk2 is offline
Sage Aficionado
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Maine
Posts: 381
I wonder if the Linksys DMA 2100 would work better than the Xbox 360 for this application. Cisco's datasheet says it consumes 18 watts and you wouldn't have to worry about forced updates.
Reply With Quote
  #35  
Old 05-22-2016, 05:36 PM
nyplayer nyplayer is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 4,137
Quote:
Originally Posted by EnterNoEscape View Post
I also just found this. It doesn't power the 360 on, but Bluestacks is very interesting.

http://destinytracker.com/Forums/Pos...x-with-your-pc

Update: I got my VGA to HDMI adapter. It works great.

http://www.amazon.com/VicTsing-Outpu.../dp/B00K4W62R4
Good to hear I already had ordered the same VGA to HDMI adapter.

I should have everything this week.
__________________
Windows 10 I3 Dual Core 3.0 Server, SageTV9... OpenDCT with 2 HDHRPrimes and 4 HDHRconnects for a total of 14 Tuners.
Reply With Quote
  #36  
Old 05-22-2016, 05:48 PM
KryptoNyte's Avatar
KryptoNyte KryptoNyte is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 2,317
Hey NYP, have you had any experience with the Linksys DMA2100 boxes that trk2 is speaking of?

Grabbing one on Ebay to test for 30 to 50 bucks may not be a bad idea. I can tell you that the Xbox360 slim creates far more heat than I would have expected for 88 watts. I'm going to have to test mine to see what it's sucking down. I just watched a comparison video between the dma2100 and the 360 on youtube, and I'm not sure there is a difference when using in this manner.
Reply With Quote
  #37  
Old 05-22-2016, 05:52 PM
nyplayer nyplayer is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 4,137
Quote:
Originally Posted by KryptoNyte View Post
Hey NYP, have you had any experience with the Linksys DMA2100 boxes that trk2 is speaking of?

Grabbing one on Ebay to test for 30 to 50 bucks may not be a bad idea. I can tell you that the Xbox360 slim creates far more heat than I would have expected for 88 watts. I'm going to have to test mine to see what it's sucking down. I just watched a comparison video between the dma2100 and the 360 on youtube, and I'm not sure there is a difference when using in this manner.

No experience with it ... I have a mini Lenovo Q180 that has wmc on it will test with that. Then I plan on just installing WMC on my Sage Server. All I ever used as extenders were Ceton Echos.
__________________
Windows 10 I3 Dual Core 3.0 Server, SageTV9... OpenDCT with 2 HDHRPrimes and 4 HDHRconnects for a total of 14 Tuners.
Reply With Quote
  #38  
Old 05-22-2016, 05:52 PM
EnterNoEscape's Avatar
EnterNoEscape EnterNoEscape is offline
SageTVaholic
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Harrisburg, PA
Posts: 2,561
Quote:
Originally Posted by trk2 View Post
I wonder if the Linksys DMA 2100 would work better than the Xbox 360 for this application. Cisco's datasheet says it consumes 18 watts and you wouldn't have to worry about forced updates.
I bought one off Ebay for $15 a few days ago and should have it on Monday. I'll let you know how it works out.
__________________
SageTV v9 Server: ASRock Z97 Extreme4, Intel i7-4790K @ 4.4Ghz, 32GB RAM, 6x 3TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 5TB 7200rpm HD, 2x 6TB 7200rpm HD, 4x 256GB SSD, 4x 500GB SSD, unRAID Pro 6.7.2 (Dual Parity + SSD Cache).
Capture: 1x Ceton InfiniTV 4 (ClearQAM), 2x Ceton InfiniTV 6, 1x BM1000-HDMI, 1x BM3500-HDMI.

Clients: 1x HD300 (Living Room), 1x HD200 (Master Bedroom).
Software: OpenDCT :: WMC Live TV Tuner :: Schedules Direct EPG
Reply With Quote
  #39  
Old 05-22-2016, 05:57 PM
KryptoNyte's Avatar
KryptoNyte KryptoNyte is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 2,317
15 bucks?!?! I just grabbed one for $30 bucks.

15 bux, sheesh.
Reply With Quote
  #40  
Old 05-22-2016, 06:02 PM
KryptoNyte's Avatar
KryptoNyte KryptoNyte is offline
Sage Icon
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 2,317
Quote:
Originally Posted by trk2 View Post
I wonder if the Linksys DMA 2100 would work better than the Xbox 360 for this application. Cisco's datasheet says it consumes 18 watts and you wouldn't have to worry about forced updates.
Thank you for that suggestion, BTW! I swear that I looked for those things a year or two ago and couldn't find one for less than a couple hundred dollars.
Reply With Quote
Reply

Tags
tuner setup, tuning, windows media center, wmc


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Tuner Priority w/Live TV will SageTV Software 12 03-04-2018 03:25 PM
Live TV with 2 extenders, 1 tuner dibs SageTV Software 3 03-07-2009 02:37 PM
Reserve a Tuner for Live TV mbowling SageTV Software 3 11-10-2008 08:36 AM
Switching tuner on live tv appelm SageTV Software 1 02-06-2006 01:38 PM
Can a tuner be dedicated to live TV? GTwannabe General Discussion 2 01-09-2005 12:44 AM


All times are GMT -6. The time now is 07:42 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, vBulletin Solutions Inc.
Copyright 2003-2005 SageTV, LLC. All rights reserved.